Preparing Export...

Unofficial

Special Election
May 21, 2019

23.66%
23.66%

Ballots Received6,596
Eligible Voters27,875

Tracie Krevanko, County Clerk
Clatsop County Website
820 Exchange Street, Suite 220
Astoria, OR 97103
(503) 325-8511
clerk@co.clatsop.or.us

Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 1, Position 1

0 out of 11 Precincts Reported

Shannon Swedenborg

1,458

Write-in

7

total votes
1,465
for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 1, Position 1 contest for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 1, Position 1 contest

Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 4, Position 2

0 out of 11 Precincts Reported

Mark Truax

1,323

Write-in

15

total votes
1,338
for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 4, Position 2 contest for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 4, Position 2 contest

Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 5, Position 1

0 out of 11 Precincts Reported

John B Dunzer

191

Jeremy Mills

712

Sondra Gomez

963

Write-in

2

total votes
1,868
for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 5, Position 1 contest for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 5, Position 1 contest

Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 1

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Ronald P Schiffman

39

Write-in

2

total votes
41
for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Linda Lapp Murray

46

Write-in

0

total votes
46
for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 5

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Dan Seifer

44

Write-in

3

total votes
47
for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 4 contest for Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 4 contest

Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

3

total votes
3
for Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 5 contest for Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 5 contest

Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 2

0 out of 13 Precincts Reported

David J Oser

953

Heidi Wintermute

1,354

Write-in

5

total votes
2,312
for Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 2 contest for Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 2 contest

Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 3

0 out of 13 Precincts Reported

Jimmy Pearson

1,712

Write-in

7

total votes
1,719
for Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 3 contest for Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 3 contest

Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Bob Cerelli

300

Write-in

3

total votes
303
for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Rick Schafer

247

Write-in

5

total votes
252
for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Dave Herman

253

Write-in

1

total votes
254
for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

William Mellinger

15

Write-in

0

total votes
15
for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Robert Keyser

15

Write-in

0

total votes
15
for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

James (Jim) W Gibson

14

Write-in

0

total votes
14
for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 1All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Megan Evenson

68

Write-in

0

total votes
68
for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 1 contest for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 1 contest

Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 2All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Kara Harris

63

Write-in

1

total votes
64
for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 2 contest for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 2 contest

Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Christopher Ouellette

63

Write-in

0

total votes
63
for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Kathy Engel

62

Write-in

2

total votes
64
for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Ian Wiggins

61

Write-in

1

total votes
62
for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 23 Precincts Reported

Jacqueline DeVaney

2,759

Write-in

16

total votes
2,775
for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 4 contest for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 4 contest

Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 23 Precincts Reported

Lucinda (Cyndy) Enterline

1,453

Paul Radu

1,536

Write-in

14

total votes
3,003
for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 5 contest for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 5 contest

Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 6

0 out of 23 Precincts Reported

Linda Crandell

2,725

Write-in

14

total votes
2,739
for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 6 contest for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 6 contest

Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 7

0 out of 23 Precincts Reported

Chuck Meyer

2,839

Write-in

31

total votes
2,870
for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 7 contest for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 7 contest

Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 1, Position 1

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Karen Burke

4,178

Write-in

36

total votes
4,214
for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 1, Position 1 contest for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 1, Position 1 contest

Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Sara Meyer

3,615

Andrea Mazzarella

1,503

Write-in

16

total votes
5,134
for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 4

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Anne Teaford-Cantor

3,854

Write-in

32

total votes
3,886
for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 4 contest for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 4 contest

Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 6

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Write-in

232

total votes
232
for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 6 contest for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 6 contest

Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 7

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Write-in

208

total votes
208
for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 7 contest for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 7 contest

Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 3

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Robert Stevens

328

Write-in

3

total votes
331
for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 3 contest for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 3 contest

Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 4

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

10

total votes
10
for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 4 contest for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 4 contest

Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 5

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

16

total votes
16
for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 5 contest for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 5 contest

Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Edward M VanDyke

58

Write-in

0

total votes
58
for Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Sharon L VanDyke

58

Write-in

0

total votes
58
for Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 2All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Charles A Dice

14

Write-in

0

total votes
14
for Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Leslie D Smith

14

David G Livermore

2

Write-in

0

total votes
16
for Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

13

total votes
13
for Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Colleen Dohrn

41

Write-in

1

total votes
42
for Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Norma Painter

44

Write-in

0

total votes
44
for Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 1

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Ginger Kaczenski

72

Write-in

8

total votes
80
for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 1 contest for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 1 contest

Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 3

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Michael H Stahly

75

Write-in

1

total votes
76
for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 3 contest for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 3 contest

Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 5

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Brian K Meier

44

Julie Hedford

49

Write-in

0

total votes
93
for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 5 contest for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 5 contest

John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Stan Johnson

72

Write-in

0

total votes
72
for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

10

total votes
10
for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 2

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Dennis A Green

39

Write-in

0

total votes
39
for John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 4

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Tom Alfonse

40

Write-in

0

total votes
40
for John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Dale Webster

468

Write-in

0

total votes
468
for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Sue Stunkard

465

Write-in

3

total votes
468
for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Dennis Rund

471

Write-in

3

total votes
474
for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 1

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Will Isom

493

Write-in

1

total votes
494
for Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 1 contest for Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 1 contest

Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 2

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Ed Johnson

463

Write-in

10

total votes
473
for Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 2 contest for Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 2 contest

Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Fred C Mestrich

300

Write-in

2

total votes
302
for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

23

total votes
23
for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Ted Warila

292

Write-in

1

total votes
293
for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Richard E Scott

69

Write-in

1

total votes
70
for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 1 contest for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 1 contest

Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Jim Keryan

73

Write-in

1

total votes
74
for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 2 contest for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 2 contest

Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

6

total votes
6
for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 3 contest for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 3 contest

Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Dave Crawford

7

D Scott Carpenter

12

Write-in

0

total votes
19
for Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Joan Marie Jones

17

Write-in

0

total votes
17
for Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Garry R Bullard

7

Write-in

0

total votes
7
for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 3All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

John Handler

7

Write-in

0

total votes
7
for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 3 contest for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 3 contest

Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Chuck Bridge

7

Write-in

0

total votes
7
for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4 contest for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4 contest

Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Bob Forster

7

Write-in

0

total votes
7
for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 contest for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 contest

Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Robert J McLellan

173

Write-in

0

total votes
173
for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 1 contest for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 1 contest

Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

18

total votes
18
for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4 contest for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4 contest

Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 3

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Scott L McClaine

3,718

Bill Hunsinger

2,156

Write-in

13

total votes
5,887
for Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 3 contest for Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 3 contest

Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 4

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Robert (Steve) Stevens

4,233

Write-in

67

total votes
4,300
for Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Mollie I Schmidt

69

Write-in

0

total votes
69
for Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Donald Beck

67

Write-in

0

total votes
67
for Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Shoreline Sanitary District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Bruce E Francis

48

Write-in

0

total votes
48
for Shoreline Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest for Shoreline Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest

Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 2

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Bruce E Francis

141

Write-in

1

total votes
142
for Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 5

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 contest for Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 contest

Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Mark Schacher

53

Write-in

0

total votes
53
for Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest for Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest

Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 9 Precincts Reported

Katharine Parker

311

Shirley E Yates

290

John Chapman

320

Marti Wajc

308

Write-in

5

total votes
1,234
for Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 4 contest for Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 4 contest

Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 9 Precincts Reported

Patrick Duhachek

394

Lindsey Morrison

476

Rodney Roberts

269

Write-in

3

total votes
1,142
for Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 5 contest for Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 5 contest

Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Larry Taylor

2,285

Tracy MacDonald

2,886

Write-in

18

total votes
5,189
for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 1 contest for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 1 contest

Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Debbie Boothe-Schmidt

2,985

Lylla Gaebel

1,743

Write-in

23

total votes
4,751
for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 5 contest for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 5 contest

Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 6

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Tamra F Taylor

3,966

Write-in

22

total votes
3,988
for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 6 contest for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 6 contest

Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 7

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Bryan Kidder

3,968

Write-in

24

total votes
3,992
for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 7 contest for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 7 contest

Union Health District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 11 Precincts Reported

Write-in

83

total votes
83
for Union Health District, Director, Position 1 contest for Union Health District, Director, Position 1 contest