Preparing Export...

Unofficial

Special Election
May 21, 2019

23.98%
23.98%

Ballots Received6,682
Eligible Voters27,867

Tracie Krevanko, County Clerk
Clatsop County Website
820 Exchange Street, Suite 220
Astoria, OR 97103
(503) 325-8511
clerk@co.clatsop.or.us

Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 1, Position 1

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

Shannon Swedenborg

1,516

Write-in

7

total votes
1,523
for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 1, Position 1 contest for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 1, Position 1 contest

Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 4, Position 2

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

Mark Truax

1,374

Write-in

15

total votes
1,389
for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 4, Position 2 contest for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 4, Position 2 contest

Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 5, Position 1

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

John B Dunzer

197

Jeremy Mills

734

Sondra Gomez

1,004

Write-in

2

total votes
1,937
for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 5, Position 1 contest for Administrative School District 10, Director, Zone 5, Position 1 contest

Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Ronald P Schiffman

40

Write-in

2

total votes
42
for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Linda Lapp Murray

47

Write-in

0

total votes
47
for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Dan Seifer

45

Write-in

3

total votes
48
for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Arch Cape Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 4 contest for Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 4 contest

Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

3

total votes
3
for Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 5 contest for Arch Cape Sanitary District, Director, Position 5 contest

Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 2

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

David J Oser

961

Heidi Wintermute

1,385

Write-in

6

total votes
2,352
for Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 2 contest for Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 2 contest

Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 3

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

Jimmy Pearson

1,742

Write-in

7

total votes
1,749
for Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 3 contest for Astoria School District 1C, Director, Position 3 contest

Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Bob Cerelli

305

Write-in

3

total votes
308
for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Rick Schafer

251

Write-in

5

total votes
256
for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Dave Herman

258

Write-in

1

total votes
259
for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

William Mellinger

17

Write-in

0

total votes
17
for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Robert Keyser

15

Write-in

0

total votes
15
for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

James (Jim) W Gibson

16

Write-in

0

total votes
16
for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 1All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Megan Evenson

77

Write-in

0

total votes
77
for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 1 contest for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 1 contest

Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Kara Harris

72

Write-in

1

total votes
73
for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 2 contest for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 2 contest

Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Christopher Ouellette

69

Write-in

0

total votes
69
for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Kathy Engel

70

Write-in

2

total votes
72
for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Ian Wiggins

69

Write-in

1

total votes
70
for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Clatskanie School District 6J, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 4

23 out of 23 Precincts Reported

Jacqueline DeVaney

2,815

Write-in

17

total votes
2,832
for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 4 contest for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 4 contest

Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 5

23 out of 23 Precincts Reported

Lucinda (Cyndy) Enterline

1,487

Paul Radu

1,561

Write-in

15

total votes
3,063
for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 5 contest for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 5 contest

Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 6

23 out of 23 Precincts Reported

Linda Crandell

2,778

Write-in

15

total votes
2,793
for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 6 contest for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 6 contest

Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 7

23 out of 23 Precincts Reported

Chuck Meyer

2,894

Write-in

32

total votes
2,926
for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 7 contest for Clatsop Care Center Health District, Director, Position 7 contest

Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 1, Position 1

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Karen Burke

4,286

Write-in

37

total votes
4,323
for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 1, Position 1 contest for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 1, Position 1 contest

Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Sara Meyer

3,701

Andrea Mazzarella

1,547

Write-in

16

total votes
5,264
for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 4

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Anne Teaford-Cantor

3,957

Write-in

33

total votes
3,990
for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 4 contest for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 2, Position 4 contest

Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 6

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Write-in

239

total votes
239
for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 6 contest for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 6 contest

Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 7

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Write-in

214

total votes
214
for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 7 contest for Clatsop Community College District, Director, Zone 3, Position 7 contest

Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Robert Stevens

347

Write-in

3

total votes
350
for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 3 contest for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 3 contest

Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 4 contest for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 4 contest

Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

16

total votes
16
for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 5 contest for Clatsop Rural Law Enforcement, Member, Zone 5 contest

Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Edward M VanDyke

60

Write-in

0

total votes
60
for Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Sharon L VanDyke

60

Write-in

0

total votes
60
for Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Elsie-Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Charles A Dice

14

Write-in

0

total votes
14
for Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Leslie D Smith

14

David G Livermore

2

Write-in

0

total votes
16
for Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Falcon-Cove Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

13

total votes
13
for Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Gearhart Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Colleen Dohrn

42

Write-in

1

total votes
43
for Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Norma Painter

45

Write-in

0

total votes
45
for Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Hamlet Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Ginger Kaczenski

83

Write-in

10

total votes
93
for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 1 contest for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 1 contest

Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Michael H Stahly

88

Write-in

2

total votes
90
for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 3 contest for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 3 contest

Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Brian K Meier

51

Julie Hedford

57

Write-in

0

total votes
108
for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 5 contest for Jewell School District 8, Director, Position 5 contest

John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Stan Johnson

72

Write-in

0

total votes
72
for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

10

total votes
10
for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for John Day-Fernhill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Dennis A Green

39

Write-in

0

total votes
39
for John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Tom Alfonse

40

Write-in

0

total votes
40
for John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for John Day Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Dale Webster

472

Write-in

0

total votes
472
for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Sue Stunkard

470

Write-in

3

total votes
473
for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Dennis Rund

476

Write-in

3

total votes
479
for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Knappa-Svensen-Burnside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Will Isom

499

Write-in

1

total votes
500
for Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 1 contest for Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 1 contest

Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Ed Johnson

467

Write-in

10

total votes
477
for Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 2 contest for Knappa School District 4, Director, Position 2 contest

Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Fred C Mestrich

305

Write-in

2

total votes
307
for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

23

total votes
23
for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Ted Warila

297

Write-in

1

total votes
298
for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Richard E Scott

71

Write-in

1

total votes
72
for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 1 contest for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 1 contest

Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Jim Keryan

75

Write-in

1

total votes
76
for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 2 contest for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 2 contest

Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

7

total votes
7
for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 3 contest for Miles Crossing Sanitary Sewer District, Director, Position 3 contest

Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Dave Crawford

13

D Scott Carpenter

21

Write-in

0

total votes
34
for Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Joan Marie Jones

27

Write-in

0

total votes
27
for Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Mist-Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Garry R Bullard

7

Write-in

0

total votes
7
for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 3All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

John Handler

7

Write-in

0

total votes
7
for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 3 contest for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 3 contest

Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Chuck Bridge

7

Write-in

0

total votes
7
for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4 contest for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4 contest

Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Bob Forster

7

Write-in

0

total votes
7
for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 contest for Nehalem Bay Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 contest

Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Robert J McLellan

175

Write-in

0

total votes
175
for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 1 contest for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 1 contest

Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

18

total votes
18
for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4 contest for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4 contest

Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Olney-Walluski Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 3

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Scott L McClaine

3,823

Bill Hunsinger

2,214

Write-in

13

total votes
6,050
for Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 3 contest for Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 3 contest

Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 4

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Robert (Steve) Stevens

4,346

Write-in

69

total votes
4,415
for Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Port of Astoria, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Mollie I Schmidt

69

Write-in

0

total votes
69
for Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Donald Beck

67

Write-in

0

total votes
67
for Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Seaside Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Shoreline Sanitary District, Director, Position 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Bruce E Francis

49

Write-in

0

total votes
49
for Shoreline Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest for Shoreline Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest

Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Bruce E Francis

147

Write-in

1

total votes
148
for Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Skipanon Water Control District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 contest for Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 contest

Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Mark Schacher

53

Write-in

0

total votes
53
for Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest for Sundown Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest

Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 4

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

Katharine Parker

324

Shirley E Yates

304

John Chapman

332

Marti Wajc

317

Write-in

6

total votes
1,283
for Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 4 contest for Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 4 contest

Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 5

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

Patrick Duhachek

408

Lindsey Morrison

496

Rodney Roberts

281

Write-in

3

total votes
1,188
for Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 5 contest for Sunset Empire Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 5 contest

Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 1

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Larry Taylor

2,333

Tracy MacDonald

2,969

Write-in

18

total votes
5,320
for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 1 contest for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 1 contest

Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 5

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Debbie Boothe-Schmidt

3,068

Lylla Gaebel

1,787

Write-in

23

total votes
4,878
for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 5 contest for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 5 contest

Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 6

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Tamra F Taylor

4,069

Write-in

23

total votes
4,092
for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 6 contest for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 6 contest

Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 7

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Bryan Kidder

4,072

Write-in

25

total votes
4,097
for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 7 contest for Sunset Empire Transportation District, Director, Position 7 contest

Union Health District, Director, Position 1

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

Write-in

83

total votes
83
for Union Health District, Director, Position 1 contest for Union Health District, Director, Position 1 contest

Union Health District, Director, Position 2