Preparing Export...

Unofficial

Special Election
May 18, 2021

23.65%
23.65%

Ballots Accepted7,106
Active Registered Voters30,046

Results last updated: 6/17/2021 4:30 PM PT
Next Ballot Count: N/A PT
Tracie Krevanko, County Clerk
Clatsop County Website
820 Exchange Street, Suite 220
Astoria, OR 97103
(503) 325-8511
clerk@co.clatsop.or.us

CLATSOP COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2, POSITION 2

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

SARA MEYER

Nonpartisan

3,958

PATRICK PRESTON

Nonpartisan

2,108

Write-in

2

total votes
6,068
for CLATSOP COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2, POSITION 2 contest

PORT OF ASTORIA, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

DIRK ROHNE

Nonpartisan

5,029

Write-in

38

total votes
5,067
for PORT OF ASTORIA, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

WICKIUP WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

RONALD G LAKE

Nonpartisan

201

Write-in

2

total votes
203
for WICKIUP WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4 contest

WICKIUP WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

8

total votes
8
for WICKIUP WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest

WILLOWDALE WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

BARBARA CRIPE

Nonpartisan

59

Write-in

0

total votes
59
for WILLOWDALE WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

WILLOWDALE WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

VICTORIA LYLE DAVIS

Nonpartisan

61

Write-in

0

total votes
61
for WILLOWDALE WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest

YOUNGS RIVER LEWIS AND CLARK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

RANDY BLAIR

Nonpartisan

280

Write-in

1

total votes
281
for YOUNGS RIVER LEWIS AND CLARK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

YOUNGS RIVER LEWIS AND CLARK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JIM COFFEE

Nonpartisan

255

Write-in

3

total votes
258
for YOUNGS RIVER LEWIS AND CLARK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

YOUNGS RIVER LEWIS AND CLARK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

KEVIN L DUNN

Nonpartisan

252

Write-in

4

total votes
256
for YOUNGS RIVER LEWIS AND CLARK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest

SKIPANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

2

total votes
2
for SKIPANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

SKIPANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

3

total votes
3
for SKIPANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

SKIPANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SKIPANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

PORT OF ASTORIA, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

FRANK SPENCE

Nonpartisan

4,683

Write-in

36

total votes
4,719
for PORT OF ASTORIA, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest

SKIPANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SKIPANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4 contest

SKIPANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SKIPANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest

ARCH CAPE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

13

total votes
13
for ARCH CAPE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

ARCH CAPE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DARR TINDALL

Nonpartisan

53

Write-in

0

total votes
53
for ARCH CAPE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

ARCH CAPE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

2

total votes
2
for ARCH CAPE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

ARCH CAPE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

14

total votes
14
for ARCH CAPE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

MILES CROSSING SANITARY SEWER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

7

total votes
7
for MILES CROSSING SANITARY SEWER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

MILES CROSSING SANITARY SEWER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

8

total votes
8
for MILES CROSSING SANITARY SEWER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

MILES CROSSING SANITARY SEWER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

KEVIN JOHNSON

Nonpartisan

82

Write-in

1

total votes
83
for MILES CROSSING SANITARY SEWER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SHORELINE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JOHN L GLEN

Nonpartisan

50

Write-in

1

total votes
51
for SHORELINE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

ASTORIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 1C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

GRACE LAMAN

Nonpartisan

1,588

Write-in

4

total votes
1,592
for ASTORIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 1C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SHORELINE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

FRED W RECK

Nonpartisan

51

Write-in

1

total votes
52
for SHORELINE SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SUNDOWN SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

3

total votes
3
for SUNDOWN SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SUNDOWN SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for SUNDOWN SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

CLATSOP RURAL LAW ENFORCEMENT, MEMBER, ZONE 1

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

AMY LENZ

Nonpartisan

644

Write-in

11

total votes
655
for CLATSOP RURAL LAW ENFORCEMENT, MEMBER, ZONE 1 contest

CLATSOP RURAL LAW ENFORCEMENT, MEMBER, ZONE 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

JOHN P RAICHL

Nonpartisan

430

Write-in

8

total votes
438
for CLATSOP RURAL LAW ENFORCEMENT, MEMBER, ZONE 2 contest

ASTORIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 1C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

JEANETTE SAMPSON

Nonpartisan

1,587

Write-in

7

total votes
1,594
for ASTORIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 1C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

ASTORIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 1C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

JENNA RICKENBACH

Nonpartisan

1,581

Write-in

9

total votes
1,590
for ASTORIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 1C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

JEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL WAMMACK

Nonpartisan

101

Write-in

6

total votes
107
for JEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

JEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TJ HECOX JR

Nonpartisan

130

Write-in

0

total votes
130
for JEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

CLATSOP COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2, POSITION 3

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

TRUDY VAN DUSEN CITOVIC

Nonpartisan

3,348

CHRISTINA SECORD

Nonpartisan

757

ROBERT (BOB) DUEHMIG

Nonpartisan

1,959

Write-in

3

total votes
6,067
for CLATSOP COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2, POSITION 3 contest

JEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

LISA PAYNE

Nonpartisan

109

Write-in

3

total votes
112
for JEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

KNAPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT 4, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

CULLEN R BANGS

Nonpartisan

513

Write-in

11

total votes
524
for KNAPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT 4, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

KNAPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT 4, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

DAVID B SCHAELLING JR

Nonpartisan

238

CHRISTA JASPER

Nonpartisan

366

Write-in

1

total votes
605
for KNAPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT 4, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

KNAPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT 4, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

MICHELLE FINN

Nonpartisan

488

Write-in

3

total votes
491
for KNAPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT 4, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SEASIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 10, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2, POSITION 2

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

BRIAN TAYLOR

Nonpartisan

1,679

Write-in

9

total votes
1,688
for SEASIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 10, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2, POSITION 2 contest

SEASIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 10, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3, POSITION 1

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

AJ WAHL

Nonpartisan

1,714

Write-in

9

total votes
1,723
for SEASIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 10, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3, POSITION 1 contest

SEASIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 10, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6, POSITION 2

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

BRIAN J OWEN

Nonpartisan

1,653

Write-in

12

total votes
1,665
for SEASIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 10, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6, POSITION 2 contest

SEASIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 10, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7, POSITION 1

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

MICHELLE WUNDERLICH

Nonpartisan

1,695

Write-in

9

total votes
1,704
for SEASIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 10, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7, POSITION 1 contest

WARRENTON-HAMMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 30, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

LEN MOSSMAN

Nonpartisan

633

Write-in

5

total votes
638
for WARRENTON-HAMMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 30, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

WARRENTON-HAMMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 30, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NEAL A BOND

Nonpartisan

604

Write-in

4

total votes
608
for WARRENTON-HAMMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 30, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

CLATSOP COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3, POSITION 5

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

ROSEMARY BAKER-MONAGHAN

Nonpartisan

4,658

Write-in

78

total votes
4,736
for CLATSOP COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3, POSITION 5 contest

WARRENTON-HAMMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 30, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

DARLENE L WARREN

Nonpartisan

630

Write-in

9

total votes
639
for WARRENTON-HAMMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 30, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest

WARRENTON-HAMMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 30, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

DAN JACKSON

Nonpartisan

620

Write-in

8

total votes
628
for WARRENTON-HAMMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 30, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7 contest

CLATSOP CARE CENTER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

23 out of 23 Precincts Reported

MEGAN LAMPSON

Nonpartisan

2,705

Write-in

16

total votes
2,721
for CLATSOP CARE CENTER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

CLATSOP CARE CENTER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

23 out of 23 Precincts Reported

MELISSA S WATSON

Nonpartisan

2,652

Write-in

6

total votes
2,658
for CLATSOP CARE CENTER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

CLATSOP CARE CENTER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

23 out of 23 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL AHO

Nonpartisan

2,792

Write-in

10

total votes
2,802
for CLATSOP CARE CENTER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

CLATSOP CARE CENTER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

23 out of 23 Precincts Reported

MARY E NAUHA

Nonpartisan

2,682

Write-in

14

total votes
2,696
for CLATSOP CARE CENTER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

UNION HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

67

total votes
67
for UNION HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

UNION HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

JOHN BUEHLER

Nonpartisan

1,552

Write-in

4

total votes
1,556
for UNION HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

UNION HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

ALBERT CARDER

Nonpartisan

1,557

Write-in

6

total votes
1,563
for UNION HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest

UNION HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

TIM TOLAN

Nonpartisan

1,547

Write-in

4

total votes
1,551
for UNION HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7 contest

CLATSOP COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3, POSITION 6

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

DAVID ZUNKEL

Nonpartisan

2,911

SUZANNE IVERSON

Nonpartisan

2,977

Write-in

6

total votes
5,894
for CLATSOP COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3, POSITION 6 contest

SUNSET EMPIRE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

AL HERNANDEZ

Nonpartisan

702

SUSAN (SU) CODDINGTON

Nonpartisan

934

Write-in

3

total votes
1,639
for SUNSET EMPIRE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SUNSET EMPIRE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

CELESTE TUHY BODNER

Nonpartisan

976

JOHN C HUISMANN

Nonpartisan

658

Write-in

2

total votes
1,636
for SUNSET EMPIRE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SUNSET EMPIRE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL A HINTON

Nonpartisan

882

PATRICK DUHACHEK

Nonpartisan

753

Write-in

2

total votes
1,637
for SUNSET EMPIRE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SUNSET EMPIRE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

JACKIE EVANS

Nonpartisan

635

ERIKA MARSHALL-HAMER

Nonpartisan

1,000

Write-in

2

total votes
1,637
for SUNSET EMPIRE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

SUNSET EMPIRE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

STEPHEN MORRISON

Nonpartisan

716

KATHARINE PARKER

Nonpartisan

906

Write-in

2

total votes
1,624
for SUNSET EMPIRE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SUNSET EMPIRE TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

REBECCA READ

Nonpartisan

4,726

Write-in

33

total votes
4,759
for SUNSET EMPIRE TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

ELSIE-VINEMAPLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

VIVIAN MCCANN

Nonpartisan

77

Write-in

0

total votes
77
for ELSIE-VINEMAPLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

ELSIE-VINEMAPLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for ELSIE-VINEMAPLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

ELSIE-VINEMAPLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

WAYNE W CARMICHAEL

Nonpartisan

87

Write-in

1

total votes
88
for ELSIE-VINEMAPLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

GEARHART RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for GEARHART RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

GEARHART RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

PAT BETTERIDGE

Nonpartisan

259

Write-in

1

total votes
260
for GEARHART RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

GEARHART RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for GEARHART RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

GEARHART RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

J ROCK BAUER

Nonpartisan

262

Write-in

3

total votes
265
for GEARHART RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

HAMLET RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

19

total votes
19
for HAMLET RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

HAMLET RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

21

total votes
21
for HAMLET RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

HAMLET RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

20

total votes
20
for HAMLET RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SUNSET EMPIRE TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

CHARLES WITHERS

Nonpartisan

4,506

Write-in

36

total votes
4,542
for SUNSET EMPIRE TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

JOHN DAY-FERNHILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for JOHN DAY-FERNHILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

JOHN DAY-FERNHILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for JOHN DAY-FERNHILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

JOHN DAY-FERNHILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JOHN JOLLEY

Nonpartisan

76

Write-in

0

total votes
76
for JOHN DAY-FERNHILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

JOHN DAY-FERNHILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DENNIS HALE

Nonpartisan

80

Write-in

0

total votes
80
for JOHN DAY-FERNHILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

KNAPPA-SVENSEN-BURNSIDE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

DALE WEBSTER

Nonpartisan

519

Write-in

2

total votes
521
for KNAPPA-SVENSEN-BURNSIDE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

KNAPPA-SVENSEN-BURNSIDE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

109

total votes
109
for KNAPPA-SVENSEN-BURNSIDE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

KNAPPA-SVENSEN-BURNSIDE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

99

total votes
99
for KNAPPA-SVENSEN-BURNSIDE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

LEWIS AND CLARK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

GUS FENNERTY

Nonpartisan

283

Write-in

0

total votes
283
for LEWIS AND CLARK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

LEWIS AND CLARK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DONALD BOEHM

Nonpartisan

249

Write-in

2

total votes
251
for LEWIS AND CLARK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SUNSET EMPIRE TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

33 out of 33 Precincts Reported

PAMELA ALEGRIA

Nonpartisan

4,433

Write-in

30

total votes
4,463
for SUNSET EMPIRE TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

OLNEY-WALLUSKI FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

MARTY RUNYON

Nonpartisan

153

Write-in

0

total votes
153
for OLNEY-WALLUSKI FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

OLNEY-WALLUSKI FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for OLNEY-WALLUSKI FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

OLNEY-WALLUSKI FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

JOHN TILLOTSON

Nonpartisan

158

Write-in

0

total votes
158
for OLNEY-WALLUSKI FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SEASIDE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1