If you don’t see results for a particular county, please check the county’s website or view the schedule describing approximate times counties will post unofficial results.
Umatilla County Commissioner, Position 1
0 out of 45 Precincts Reported
George L Murdock
Nonpartisan
for Umatilla County Commissioner, Position 1 contest
Umatilla County Commissioner, Position 2
0 out of 45 Precincts Reported
for Umatilla County Commissioner, Position 2 contest
City of Adams Mayor
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Adams Mayor contest
City of Adams Council, At Large (Vote For 2)
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Adams Council, At Large (Vote For 2) contest
City of Athena Council, Position 1
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
Roland E Wright
Republican
Wayne D Kostur
Republican
George N Vorhauer
Nonpartisan
for City of Athena Council, Position 1 contest
City of Athena Council, Position 3
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Athena Council, Position 3 contest
City of Athena Council, Position 5
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
Sally J Thompson
Republican
for City of Athena Council, Position 5 contest
City of Echo Mayor
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
Eujeana Hampton
Republican
for City of Echo Mayor contest
City of Echo Council, At Large (Vote For 4)
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
Richard (Dick) Yoder
Republican
Tammie Williams
Republican
Janie Enright
Nonpartisan
for City of Echo Council, At Large (Vote For 4) contest
City of Helix Mayor
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Helix Mayor contest
City of Helix Council, Position 4
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Helix Council, Position 4 contest
City of Helix Council, Position 5
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Helix Council, Position 5 contest
City of Helix Council, Position 6
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Helix Council, Position 6 contest
City of Hermiston Council, Ward I
0 out of 5 Precincts Reported
Mark F Gomolski
Republican
for City of Hermiston Council, Ward I contest
City of Milton-Freewater Council, Ward 1
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Milton-Freewater Council, Ward 1 contest
City of Milton-Freewater Council, At Large 2
0 out of 3 Precincts Reported
for City of Milton-Freewater Council, At Large 2 contest
City of Milton-Freewater Council, At Large 3
0 out of 3 Precincts Reported
Edwin E Chesnut
Republican
for City of Milton-Freewater Council, At Large 3 contest
City of Pilot Rock Mayor
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Pilot Rock Mayor contest
City of Pilot Rock Council, At Large (Vote For 3)
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Pilot Rock Council, At Large (Vote For 3) contest
City of Stanfield Council, At Large (Vote For 3)
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Stanfield Council, At Large (Vote For 3) contest
City of Ukiah Mayor
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
Clinton E Barber
Republican
for City of Ukiah Mayor contest
City of Ukiah Council, Position 2
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
Vickie McLaughlin
Republican
for City of Ukiah Council, Position 2 contest
City of Ukiah Council, Position 4
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Ukiah Council, Position 4 contest
City of Umatilla Mayor
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Umatilla Mayor contest
City of Umatilla Council, Position 1
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
Corinne Funderburk
Republican
for City of Umatilla Council, Position 1 contest
City of Umatilla Council, Position 3
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
Leslie R Smith
Nonpartisan
for City of Umatilla Council, Position 3 contest
City of Umatilla Council, Position 5
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
for City of Umatilla Council, Position 5 contest
City of Weston Council, At Large (Vote For 2)
0 out of 1 Precincts Reported
Shannon Hoehna
Republican
for City of Weston Council, At Large (Vote For 2) contest
Soil & Water Director, Zone 2
0 out of 45 Precincts Reported
for Soil & Water Director, Zone 2 contest
Soil & Water Director, Zone 3
0 out of 45 Precincts Reported
for Soil & Water Director, Zone 3 contest
Soil & Water At Large Director, Zone 5
0 out of 45 Precincts Reported
Colin C Hemphill
Republican
for Soil & Water At Large Director, Zone 5 contest
Soil & Water At Large Director, At Large 2
0 out of 45 Precincts Reported
for Soil & Water At Large Director, At Large 2 contest
30-128 Umatilla County Second Amendment Preservation Ordinance
0 out of 45 Precincts Reported
for 30-128 Umatilla County Second Amendment Preservation Ordinance contest
Write-in results are not reported on this site. Unofficial write-in results for statewide or state district offices may be obtained from
[email protected] after election day as counties finalize write-in totals. Unofficial write-in results for county and precinct offices may be obtained from the county election office.
Election Night Results Reporting is a free service provided by the Office of Oregon Secretary of State LaVonne Griffin-Valade, in cooperation with the Oregon Association of County Clerks.