Preparing Export...

Unofficial

Special Election
May 18, 2021

27.00%
27.00%

Ballots Accepted4,874
Active Registered Voters18,052

Results last updated: 6/17/2021 4:30 PM PT
Next Ballot Count: N/A PT
Lisa Gambee, County Clerk
Wasco County Website
511 Washington Street, Room 201
The Dalles, OR 97058
(541) 506-2530
countyclerk@co.wasco.or.us

DUFUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 29, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

ANNE KELLY

Nonpartisan

267

Write-in

9

total votes
276
for DUFUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 29, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

DUFUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 29, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

STANLEY ASHBROOK

Nonpartisan

281

Write-in

15

total votes
296
for DUFUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 29, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

DUFUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 29, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

ROBERT WALLACE

Nonpartisan

298

Write-in

9

total votes
307
for DUFUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 29, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

COLUMBIA GORGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

14 out of 14 Precincts Reported

NATHANAEL STICE

Nonpartisan

2,780

FRANK POLEHN

Nonpartisan

1,236

Write-in

26

total votes
4,042
for COLUMBIA GORGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

NORTH WASCO COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

REBECCA THISTLETHWAITE

Nonpartisan

265

MARY N MOREHOUSE

Nonpartisan

206

Write-in

1

total votes
472
for NORTH WASCO COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest

NORTH WASCO COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

CARLA MCQUADE

Nonpartisan

127

JOHN T NELSON

Nonpartisan

231

Write-in

6

total votes
364
for NORTH WASCO COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest

NORTH WASCO COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

BRIAN STEVENS

Nonpartisan

380

HOLLY GOVE

Nonpartisan

204

Write-in

6

total votes
590
for NORTH WASCO COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest

NORTH WASCO COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

JUDY RICHARDSON

Nonpartisan

471

Write-in

5

total votes
476
for NORTH WASCO COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 contest

SOUTH WASCO CO SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

HOWARD FETZ

Nonpartisan

153

PAUL KOERSCHGEN

Nonpartisan

191

Write-in

1

total votes
345
for SOUTH WASCO CO SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest

SOUTH WASCO CO SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

JOSHUA THOMPSON

Nonpartisan

335

Write-in

0

total votes
335
for SOUTH WASCO CO SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest

SOUTH WASCO CO SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

TAMMARRA FERGUSON

Nonpartisan

309

Write-in

5

total votes
314
for SOUTH WASCO CO SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest

COLUMBIA GORGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

14 out of 14 Precincts Reported

JONATHAN FOST

Nonpartisan

2,849

Write-in

34

total votes
2,883
for COLUMBIA GORGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SOUTH WASCO CO SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

KEVIN DULING

Nonpartisan

371

Write-in

1

total votes
372
for SOUTH WASCO CO SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6 contest

COLUMBIA RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

MIKE URNESS

Nonpartisan

48

Write-in

0

total votes
48
for COLUMBIA RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

COLUMBIA RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DAVE WAGENBLAST

Nonpartisan

46

Write-in

0

total votes
46
for COLUMBIA RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

JUNIPER FLAT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

(BUTCH) PAUL SAVERY

Nonpartisan

77

Write-in

1

total votes
78
for JUNIPER FLAT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

JUNIPER FLAT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

BRIAN SILVEY

Nonpartisan

69

Write-in

0

total votes
69
for JUNIPER FLAT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

JUNIPER FLAT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JERRY DULING

Nonpartisan

84

Write-in

0

total votes
84
for JUNIPER FLAT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

MID COLUMBIA FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

COREY CASE

Nonpartisan

2,217

Write-in

22

total votes
2,239
for MID COLUMBIA FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

COLUMBIA GORGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

14 out of 14 Precincts Reported

KIM MORGAN

Nonpartisan

2,872

Write-in

31

total votes
2,903
for COLUMBIA GORGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

MID COLUMBIA FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

DAVID J JACOBS

Nonpartisan

2,213

Write-in

28

total votes
2,241
for MID COLUMBIA FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

MOSIER FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

TODD REEVES

Nonpartisan

218

Write-in

6

total votes
224
for MOSIER FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

MOSIER FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

BARBARA AYERS

Nonpartisan

193

JIM APPLETON

Nonpartisan

55

PETER LAWSON

Nonpartisan

41

Write-in

1

total votes
290
for MOSIER FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

TYGH VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DAN JAFFE

Nonpartisan

64

Write-in

1

total votes
65
for TYGH VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

TYGH VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

STEVEN ELLIS

Nonpartisan

69

Write-in

0

total votes
69
for TYGH VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

WAMIC RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NEIL A SENGER

Nonpartisan

119

Write-in

1

total votes
120
for WAMIC RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

WAMIC RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

LARRY WARREN

Nonpartisan

108

Write-in

4

total votes
112
for WAMIC RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

WAMIC RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

16

total votes
16
for WAMIC RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

PINEGROVE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

10

total votes
10
for PINEGROVE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

PINEGROVE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

8

total votes
8
for PINEGROVE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

COLUMBIA GORGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7

14 out of 14 Precincts Reported

LUCILLE BEGAY

Nonpartisan

2,968

Write-in

28

total votes
2,996
for COLUMBIA GORGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7 contest

PINEGROVE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

7

total votes
7
for PINEGROVE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

TOOLEY WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JOHN AMERY

Nonpartisan

14

Write-in

0

total votes
14
for TOOLEY WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

TOOLEY WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

LARRY E RUSS

Nonpartisan

13

Write-in

0

total votes
13
for TOOLEY WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

TYGH VALLEY WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SAM COBB

Nonpartisan

32

Write-in

3

total votes
35
for TYGH VALLEY WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

TYGH VALLEY WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

CLIFF OLSON

Nonpartisan

37

Write-in

0

total votes
37
for TYGH VALLEY WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

WAMIC WATER AND SANITARY AUTHORITY, DIRECTOR POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for WAMIC WATER AND SANITARY AUTHORITY, DIRECTOR POSITION 3 contest

WAMIC WATER AND SANITARY AUTHORITY, DIRECTOR POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ROBERT A GOLEMAN

Nonpartisan

8

Write-in

0

total votes
8
for WAMIC WATER AND SANITARY AUTHORITY, DIRECTOR POSITION 4 contest

WAMIC WATER AND SANITARY AUTHORITY, DIRECTOR POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

GLENN CRAWFORD

Nonpartisan

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for WAMIC WATER AND SANITARY AUTHORITY, DIRECTOR POSITION 5 contest

COLUMBIA GORGE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

STACEY HOLEMAN

Nonpartisan

669

HOLLY PRICE

Nonpartisan

493

Write-in

8

total votes
1,170
for COLUMBIA GORGE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

DUFUR RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

STANLEY ASHBROOK

Nonpartisan

189

Write-in

9

total votes
198
for DUFUR RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

DUFUR RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

WILLIAM PARKE

Nonpartisan

196

Write-in

2

total votes
198
for DUFUR RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

DUFUR RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

STEVE KRAMER

Nonpartisan

176

Write-in

17

total votes
193
for DUFUR RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

NORTHERN WASCO COUNTY PARKS AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

JUSTIN BROCK

Nonpartisan

366

MICHAEL HELD

Nonpartisan

1,098

RACHEL CARTER

Nonpartisan

1,241

Write-in

7

total votes
2,712
for NORTHERN WASCO COUNTY PARKS AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

NORTHERN WASCO COUNTY PARKS AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

ELLEN WOODS

Nonpartisan

1,851

Write-in

11

total votes
1,862
for NORTHERN WASCO COUNTY PARKS AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

NORTHERN WASCO COUNTY PARKS AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

ANNETTE BYERS

Nonpartisan

1,849

CURTIS EGGERS

Nonpartisan

725

Write-in

6

total votes
2,580
for NORTHERN WASCO COUNTY PARKS AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SOUTH WASCO PARK AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

LISA GAMBEE

Nonpartisan

334

Write-in

3

total votes
337
for SOUTH WASCO PARK AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SOUTH WASCO PARK AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

FRANK C VEENKER

Nonpartisan

313

Write-in

4

total votes
317
for SOUTH WASCO PARK AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SOUTH WASCO PARK AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

36

total votes
36
for SOUTH WASCO PARK AND RECREATION, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

COLUMBIA GORGE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

TAMMARRA FERGUSON

Nonpartisan

954

Write-in

8

total votes
962
for COLUMBIA GORGE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest

PORT OF THE DALLES, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

ROBERT WALLACE

Nonpartisan

1,979

JACK J HAY

Nonpartisan

1,350

Write-in

14

total votes
3,343
for PORT OF THE DALLES, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

PORT OF THE DALLES, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

JOHN D WILLER

Nonpartisan

1,779

MARCUS SWIFT

Nonpartisan

1,743

Write-in

6

total votes
3,528
for PORT OF THE DALLES, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

WHITE RIVER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

JAMES HOLYCROSS

Nonpartisan

286

Write-in

12

total votes
298
for WHITE RIVER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

WHITE RIVER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

26

total votes
26
for WHITE RIVER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

WHITE RIVER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

SUZANNE KNAPP

Nonpartisan

299

Write-in

13

total votes
312
for WHITE RIVER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

WHITE RIVER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

ANDREW HOUCK

Nonpartisan

318

Write-in

3

total votes
321
for WHITE RIVER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

WHITE RIVER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

19

total votes
19
for WHITE RIVER HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

CENTRAL OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JOE KRENOWICZ

Nonpartisan

112

Write-in

4

total votes
116
for CENTRAL OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest

JEFFERSON COUNTY EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7, AT-LARGEAll Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JOAN D STARKEL

Nonpartisan

120

Write-in

3

total votes
123
for JEFFERSON COUNTY EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7, AT-LARGE contest

JEFFERSON COUNTY EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4, MADRASAll Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

RAYLENE THOMAS

Nonpartisan

138

JIM RAHI

Nonpartisan

16

Write-in

2

total votes
156
for JEFFERSON COUNTY EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4, MADRAS contest

NORTH CENTRAL EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR ZONE 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for NORTH CENTRAL EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR ZONE 4 contest

NORTH CENTRAL EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7, AT-LARGEAll Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JIM DOHERTY

Nonpartisan

1

Write-in

0

total votes
1
for NORTH CENTRAL EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7, AT-LARGE contest

FOSSIL SCHOOL DISTRICT 21J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

KIRSTIE R MIRANDA

Nonpartisan

1

Write-in

0

total votes
1
for FOSSIL SCHOOL DISTRICT 21J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

FOSSIL SCHOOL DISTRICT 21J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

BEN LOGAN

Nonpartisan

1

Write-in

0

total votes
1
for FOSSIL SCHOOL DISTRICT 21J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

FOSSIL SCHOOL DISTRICT 21J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 (Vote For 5)All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

CAITLIN RUTHERFORD

Nonpartisan

1

Write-in

0

total votes
1
for FOSSIL SCHOOL DISTRICT 21J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 (Vote For 5) contest

JEFFERSON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

LAURIE DANZUKA

Nonpartisan

134

Write-in

8

total votes
142
for JEFFERSON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

JEFFERSON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JAMIE HURD

Nonpartisan

23

LORIEN STACONA

Nonpartisan

135

Write-in

2

total votes
160
for JEFFERSON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

JEFFERSON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JACOB STRUCK

Nonpartisan

19

JAYLYN SUPPAH

Nonpartisan

138

Write-in

1

total votes
158
for JEFFERSON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SHERMAN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JESSE STUTZMAN

Nonpartisan

2

Write-in

0

total votes
2
for SHERMAN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SHERMAN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

KRISTIE COELSCH

Nonpartisan

2

Write-in

0

total votes
2
for SHERMAN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SHERMAN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

SCOTT SUSI

Nonpartisan

2

Write-in

0

total votes
2
for SHERMAN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

JEFFERSON COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT, BOARD MEMBER, POSITION 3All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SUSAN STOVALL

Nonpartisan

125

Write-in

3

total votes
128
for JEFFERSON COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT, BOARD MEMBER, POSITION 3 contest

JEFFERSON COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT, BOARD MEMBER, POSITION 4All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

KAREN ESVELT

Nonpartisan

124

Write-in

3

total votes
127
for JEFFERSON COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT, BOARD MEMBER, POSITION 4 contest

JEFFERSON COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT, BOARD MEMBER, POSITION 5All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

STEPHEN HILLIS

Nonpartisan

131

Write-in

3

total votes
134
for JEFFERSON COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT, BOARD MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest

COLUMBIA GORGE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4, AT-LARGEAll Results

14 out of 14 Precincts Reported

SUSAN BLAKE GABAY

Nonpartisan

2,814

Write-in

39

total votes
2,853
for COLUMBIA GORGE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4, AT-LARGE contest

JEFFERSON COUNTY EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5, AT-LARGEAll Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

BARBARA A IBRAHIM

Nonpartisan

121

Write-in

5

total votes
126
for JEFFERSON COUNTY EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5, AT-LARGE contest