Preparing Export...

County Seal

My Tracked Contests

Home

Unofficial

Special Election
May 18, 2021

0.0%
0.0%

Ballots Received0
Registered Voters60,796

If you don’t see results for a particular county, please check the county’s website or contact the county elections office: oregonvotes.gov/counties
Valerie (Val) Unger, County Clerk
Polk County Website
850 Main Street
Dallas, OR 97338
(503) 623-9217
unger.valerie@co.polk.or.us

CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

RONALD L PITTMAN

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest for CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ROGER IRVIN

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

RYAN JONES

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TIM HAARSMA

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

AMANDA GROVE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

PEGGY CLYNE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

BYRON SHINKLE

0

JEANNIE SCOTT

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6All Results

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

DONN WAHL

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest

DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

0 out of 6 Precincts Reported

PAT WILDMAN

0

CAROL SHAW-SLIFE

0

LUIS GARIBAY

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

0 out of 6 Precincts Reported

JON WOODS

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

0 out of 6 Precincts Reported

PALLY MANN

0

LEE SCHLENKER

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SHANDA YOTHER

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DANA SCHOWALTER

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

BRET J DAVIS

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

TRINA COMERFORD

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

KATIE FAST

0

JESSICA KEENE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

AMBER BURNS

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

RICK WELLS

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JOE DEALY

0

BRITTANY KENNEDY

0

ABIGAIL KURFMAN

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JOEY MCGLINCHY

0

ERIN GUDGE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1All Results

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

KARI ZOHNER

0

ROSS SWARTZENDRUBER

0

OSVALDO F AVILA

0

RICHARD RIGGS

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest

SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3All Results

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

ASHLEY CARSON COTTINGHAM

0

LINDA FARRINGTON

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest

SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5All Results

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

MIKE SLAGLE

0

KARINA GUZMAN ORTIZ

0

JESSE LIPPOLD PEONE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest

SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7All Results

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

MARIA HINOJOS PRESSEY

0

LIAM COLLINS

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 contest for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 contest

SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL GRIFFITH

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

LARRY DEIBEL

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SAMANTHA BAGBY

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SCOTT BURKE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

CARYN STOCKWELL

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

KARLEY STROUSE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SHANE M FELTON

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

AMANDA CHRISTENSEN

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

THOMAS SCHEIBLE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

MATT CRAWFORD

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

DAYTON FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JAMES RING

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for DAYTON FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for DAYTON FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

DAYTON FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ZACH WILLIAMS

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for DAYTON FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for DAYTON FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JAY B TAPPEN

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

POLK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

JEFF HAMILTON

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for POLK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for POLK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

POLK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

DAN MILLER

0

FREEMAN STUTZMAN

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for POLK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for POLK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SALEM SUBURBAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

MARK ADAMS

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SALEM SUBURBAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for SALEM SUBURBAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SALEM SUBURBAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

WALTER P SCHUH

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SALEM SUBURBAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for SALEM SUBURBAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

HARRY COOLEY

0

MATT DULL

0

GARY GIDDINGS

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

RAYMOND BOTTENBERG

0

RAYMOND WATKINS

0

PETER GUTBROD

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

CAROL HARLAN

0

CODY COONROD

0

JOHN STANISLAW JR

0

MICHAEL SILBERSTEIN

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

KEITH MOORE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

BRUCE SIGLOH

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

ROD WATSON

0

CANDICE STRICKLAND

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SPRING VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

DUANE F GERBERDING

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SPRING VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for SPRING VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SPRING VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

LOUIS A FOWLER

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SPRING VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for SPRING VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

CONNIE BROWN

0

ROD MCALLISTER

0

MICHAEL ALGER

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

RYAN MEHLHOFF

0

CHRIS GREENHILL

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

ROY WHITMAN

0

V MARK HAVEL

0

RICHARD SCHUMANN

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

0 out of 6 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

0 out of 6 Precincts Reported

MADELINE FISHER

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

0 out of 6 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7

0 out of 6 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7 contest for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7 contest

ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9

0 out of 6 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9 contest for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9 contest

BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

DELBERT HOEKSTRE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

GARY L FILLIBLE

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

ROCK CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2)

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

MEL WHEELER

0

JIM NEAL

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for ROCK CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest for ROCK CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest

DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL JOHN BOLLMAN

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

MARY LOU GARDNER

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

JACK CONDON

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

JOHN F BARBOUR

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

FIR CREST CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2)

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

JAMES (JIM) WARREN

0

TERRY GIBSON

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for FIR CREST CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest for FIR CREST CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest

HILLTOP CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2)

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

RAY GODFREY

0

MICHAEL POWERS

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for HILLTOP CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest for HILLTOP CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest

HILLTOP CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

SCOTTY GIRARD

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for HILLTOP CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS contest for HILLTOP CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS contest

PEDEE CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TED OSGOOD

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PEDEE CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for PEDEE CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

PEDEE CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DANIEL RUSSELL

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PEDEE CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for PEDEE CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SALT CREEK CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2)

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TIM BUHLER

0

ALBERT RATZLAFF

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for SALT CREEK CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest for SALT CREEK CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest

27-133 CITY OF MONMOUTH: CITY OF MONMOUTH GENERAL OBLIGATION BOND AUTHORIZATION FOR CITY HALL

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

YES

0

NO

0

total votes
0
for 27-133 CITY OF MONMOUTH: CITY OF MONMOUTH GENERAL OBLIGATION BOND AUTHORIZATION FOR CITY HALL contest for 27-133 CITY OF MONMOUTH: CITY OF MONMOUTH GENERAL OBLIGATION BOND AUTHORIZATION FOR CITY HALL contest