Preparing Export...

County Seal

My Tracked Contests

Home

Unofficial

Special Election
May 18, 2021

25.19%
25.19%

Ballots Counted15,320
Active Registered Voters60,814

Results last updated: 6/17/2021 4:30 PM PT
Next Ballot Count: N/A PT
If you don’t see results for a particular county, please check the county’s website or view the schedule describing approximate times counties will post unofficial results.
Valerie (Val) Unger, County Clerk
Polk County Website
850 Main Street
Dallas, OR 97338
(503) 623-9217
[email protected]

DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

JON WOODS

Nonpartisan

2,761

Write-in

73

total votes
2,834
for DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

PALLY MANN

Nonpartisan

1,757

LEE SCHLENKER

Nonpartisan

1,374

Write-in

35

total votes
3,166
for DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SHANDA YOTHER

Nonpartisan

144

Write-in

10

total votes
154
for FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DANA SCHOWALTER

Nonpartisan

121

Write-in

32

total votes
153
for FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

BRET J DAVIS

Nonpartisan

134

Write-in

22

total votes
156
for FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

TRINA COMERFORD

Nonpartisan

171

Write-in

9

total votes
180
for PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

KATIE FAST

Nonpartisan

158

JESSICA KEENE

Nonpartisan

43

Write-in

1

total votes
202
for PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

AMBER BURNS

Nonpartisan

167

Write-in

7

total votes
174
for PERRYDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 21, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

KEITH MOORE

Nonpartisan

853

Write-in

12

total votes
865
for SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

BRUCE SIGLOH

Nonpartisan

829

Write-in

20

total votes
849
for SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

ROD WATSON

Nonpartisan

555

CANDICE STRICKLAND

Nonpartisan

397

Write-in

14

total votes
966
for SOUTHWESTERN POLK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SPRING VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

DUANE F GERBERDING

Nonpartisan

198

Write-in

2

total votes
200
for SPRING VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SPRING VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

LOUIS A FOWLER

Nonpartisan

203

Write-in

2

total votes
205
for SPRING VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

37

total votes
37
for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

MADELINE FISHER

Nonpartisan

742

Write-in

2

total votes
744
for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

43

total votes
43
for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

35

total votes
35
for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7 contest

ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

33

total votes
33
for ASH CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9 contest

ROCK CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2)

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

MEL WHEELER

Nonpartisan

21

JIM NEAL

Nonpartisan

18

Write-in

2

total votes
41
for ROCK CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest

DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL JOHN BOLLMAN

Nonpartisan

2,760

Write-in

24

total votes
2,784
for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

MARY LOU GARDNER

Nonpartisan

2,599

Write-in

22

total votes
2,621
for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

JACK CONDON

Nonpartisan

2,590

Write-in

24

total votes
2,614
for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

JOHN F BARBOUR

Nonpartisan

2,549

Write-in

22

total votes
2,571
for DALLAS CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

FIR CREST CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2)

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

JAMES (JIM) WARREN

Nonpartisan

1,211

TERRY GIBSON

Nonpartisan

1,159

Write-in

29

total votes
2,399
for FIR CREST CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest

HILLTOP CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2)

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

RAY GODFREY

Nonpartisan

542

MICHAEL POWERS

Nonpartisan

568

Write-in

3

total votes
1,113
for HILLTOP CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest

HILLTOP CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

SCOTTY GIRARD

Nonpartisan

677

Write-in

1

total votes
678
for HILLTOP CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS contest

PEDEE CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TED OSGOOD

Nonpartisan

64

Write-in

1

total votes
65
for PEDEE CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

PEDEE CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DANIEL RUSSELL

Nonpartisan

64

Write-in

0

total votes
64
for PEDEE CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SALT CREEK CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2)

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TIM BUHLER

Nonpartisan

197

ALBERT RATZLAFF

Nonpartisan

151

Write-in

1

total votes
349
for SALT CREEK CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTORS (Vote For 2) contest

DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

PAT WILDMAN

Nonpartisan

990

CAROL SHAW-SLIFE

Nonpartisan

1,024

LUIS GARIBAY

Nonpartisan

1,242

Write-in

20

total votes
3,276
for DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

27-133 CITY OF MONMOUTH: CITY OF MONMOUTH GENERAL OBLIGATION BOND AUTHORIZATION FOR CITY HALL

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

YES

1,123

NO

736

total votes
1,859
for 27-133 CITY OF MONMOUTH: CITY OF MONMOUTH GENERAL OBLIGATION BOND AUTHORIZATION FOR CITY HALL contest

CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

RONALD L PITTMAN

Nonpartisan

385

Write-in

6

total votes
391
for CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

PEGGY CLYNE

Nonpartisan

2,157

Write-in

55

total votes
2,212
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

BYRON SHINKLE

Nonpartisan

1,399

JEANNIE SCOTT

Nonpartisan

1,123

Write-in

23

total votes
2,545
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

DONN WAHL

Nonpartisan

2,233

Write-in

36

total votes
2,269
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest

SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL GRIFFITH

Nonpartisan

56

Write-in

2

total votes
58
for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

LARRY DEIBEL

Nonpartisan

58

Write-in

2

total votes
60
for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

KARI ZOHNER

Nonpartisan

3,075

ROSS SWARTZENDRUBER

Nonpartisan

301

OSVALDO F AVILA

Nonpartisan

3,165

RICHARD RIGGS

Nonpartisan

843

Write-in

11

total votes
7,395
for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest

SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SAMANTHA BAGBY

Nonpartisan

65

Write-in

2

total votes
67
for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

ASHLEY CARSON COTTINGHAM

Nonpartisan

3,528

LINDA FARRINGTON

Nonpartisan

3,666

Write-in

20

total votes
7,214
for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest

SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SCOTT BURKE

Nonpartisan

58

Write-in

2

total votes
60
for SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

MIKE SLAGLE

Nonpartisan

3,395

KARINA GUZMAN ORTIZ

Nonpartisan

3,359

JESSE LIPPOLD PEONE

Nonpartisan

493

Write-in

10

total votes
7,257
for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest

AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

RYAN JONES

Nonpartisan

96

Write-in

1

total votes
97
for AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

RICK WELLS

Nonpartisan

8

Write-in

1

total votes
9
for PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

MARIA HINOJOS PRESSEY

Nonpartisan

3,664

LIAM COLLINS

Nonpartisan

3,518

Write-in

16

total votes
7,198
for SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL DISTRICT 24J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 contest

PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JOE DEALY

Nonpartisan

6

BRITTANY KENNEDY

Nonpartisan

2

ABIGAIL KURFMAN

Nonpartisan

1

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JOEY MCGLINCHY

Nonpartisan

1

ERIN GUDGE

Nonpartisan

8

Write-in

1

total votes
10
for PHILOMATH SCHOOL 17J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

CARYN STOCKWELL

Nonpartisan

233

Write-in

4

total votes
237
for WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

KARLEY STROUSE

Nonpartisan

243

Write-in

2

total votes
245
for WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SHANE M FELTON

Nonpartisan

229

Write-in

7

total votes
236
for WILLAMINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 30J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

AMANDA CHRISTENSEN

Nonpartisan

105

Write-in

1

total votes
106
for AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TIM HAARSMA

Nonpartisan

97

Write-in

1

total votes
98
for AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

THOMAS SCHEIBLE

Nonpartisan

99

Write-in

2

total votes
101
for AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

MATT CRAWFORD

Nonpartisan

102

Write-in

2

total votes
104
for AMITY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

DAYTON FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JAMES RING

Nonpartisan

50

Write-in

0

total votes
50
for DAYTON FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

DAYTON FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ZACH WILLIAMS

Nonpartisan

50

Write-in

0

total votes
50
for DAYTON FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

11

total votes
11
for HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JAY B TAPPEN

Nonpartisan

14

Write-in

0

total votes
14
for HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

11

total votes
11
for HOSKINS-KINGS VALLEY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

AMANDA GROVE

Nonpartisan

96

Write-in

0

total votes
96
for AMITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

HARRY COOLEY

Nonpartisan

122

MATT DULL

Nonpartisan

62

GARY GIDDINGS

Nonpartisan

55

Write-in

1

total votes
240
for SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

RAYMOND BOTTENBERG

Nonpartisan

122

RAYMOND WATKINS

Nonpartisan

15

PETER GUTBROD

Nonpartisan

103

Write-in

1

total votes
241
for SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

CAROL HARLAN

Nonpartisan

89

CODY COONROD

Nonpartisan

104

JOHN STANISLAW JR

Nonpartisan

23

MICHAEL SILBERSTEIN

Nonpartisan

10

Write-in

4

total votes
230
for SHERIDAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

CONNIE BROWN

Nonpartisan

80

ROD MCALLISTER

Nonpartisan

84

MICHAEL ALGER

Nonpartisan

70

Write-in

2

total votes
236
for WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

RYAN MEHLHOFF

Nonpartisan

99

CHRIS GREENHILL

Nonpartisan

130

Write-in

1

total votes
230
for WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

ROY WHITMAN

Nonpartisan

151

V MARK HAVEL

Nonpartisan

56

RICHARD SCHUMANN

Nonpartisan

35

Write-in

1

total votes
243
for WEST VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

29

total votes
29
for BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

DELBERT HOEKSTRE

Nonpartisan

126

Write-in

0

total votes
126
for BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

GARY L FILLIBLE

Nonpartisan

138

Write-in

0

total votes
138
for BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

POLK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

JEFF HAMILTON

Nonpartisan

2,212

Write-in

24

total votes
2,236
for POLK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

POLK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

DAN MILLER

Nonpartisan

1,684

FREEMAN STUTZMAN

Nonpartisan

796

Write-in

10

total votes
2,490
for POLK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SALEM SUBURBAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

MARK ADAMS

Nonpartisan

519

Write-in

3

total votes
522
for SALEM SUBURBAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ROGER IRVIN

Nonpartisan

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

SALEM SUBURBAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

WALTER P SCHUH

Nonpartisan

508

Write-in

3

total votes
511
for SALEM SUBURBAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest