Preparing Export...

Unofficial

Special Election
May 21, 2019

21.57%
21.57%

Ballots Received7,703
Eligible Voters35,706

Dana Jenkins, County Clerk
Lincoln County Website
225 West Olive Street, Room 201
Newport, OR 97365
(541) 265-4131
djenkins@co.lincoln.or.us

Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Al France

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Mike Follett

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Jake Sapp

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Bear Creek Hideout 2 Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Bear Creek Hideout 2 Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for Bear Creek Hideout 2 Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Bear Creek Hideout 2 Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Lynn McNeill Smith

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for Bear Creek Hideout 2 Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Bear Creek Hideout 2 Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Beverly Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for Beverly Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Beverly Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Beverly Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for Beverly Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Beverly Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

California Street Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Robyn S Krohn

14

Write-in

3

total votes
17
for California Street Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for California Street Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

California Street Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Mary McCusker

16

Write-in

1

total votes
17
for California Street Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest for California Street Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest

Cape Foulweather Sanitary District, Directors, At Large (Vote For 3) (Vote For 3)

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Mary Conser

61

Don Chapin

57

Kenneth L Hunt

61

Write-in

7

total votes
186
for Cape Foulweather Sanitary District, Directors, At Large (Vote For 3) (Vote For 3) contest for Cape Foulweather Sanitary District, Directors, At Large (Vote For 3) (Vote For 3) contest

Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

6

total votes
6
for Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Carmel Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Kevin Battles

420

Write-in

6

total votes
426
for Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4 contest for Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 4 contest

Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Reda Eckerman

388

Write-in

7

total votes
395
for Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 contest for Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District, Director, Position 5 contest

Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Janel Gifford

653

Write-in

10

total votes
663
for Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Richard J Krolak

631

Write-in

6

total votes
637
for Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Barbara Leff

657

Write-in

10

total votes
667
for Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Devils Lake Water Improvement District, Director, Position 1

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Kent C Norris

979

Write-in

32

total votes
1,011
for Devils Lake Water Improvement District, Director, Position 1 contest for Devils Lake Water Improvement District, Director, Position 1 contest

Devils Lake Water Improvement District, Director, Position 2

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Tina French

953

Write-in

36

total votes
989
for Devils Lake Water Improvement District, Director, Position 2 contest for Devils Lake Water Improvement District, Director, Position 2 contest

Devils Lake Water Improvement District, Director, Position 3

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Bill X Sexton

996

Write-in

21

total votes
1,017
for Devils Lake Water Improvement District, Director, Position 3 contest for Devils Lake Water Improvement District, Director, Position 3 contest

Gleneden Beach Sanitary District, Directors, At Large (Vote For 3) (Vote For 3)

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Kent Stevens

262

Phillip Jensen

264

Gary Wakeman

260

Write-in

8

total votes
794
for Gleneden Beach Sanitary District, Directors, At Large (Vote For 3) (Vote For 3) contest for Gleneden Beach Sanitary District, Directors, At Large (Vote For 3) (Vote For 3) contest

Greater Toledo Pool Recreation District, Director, Position 4

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

Peter Vince

498

Write-in

6

total votes
504
for Greater Toledo Pool Recreation District, Director, Position 4 contest for Greater Toledo Pool Recreation District, Director, Position 4 contest

Greater Toledo Pool Recreation District, Director, Position 5

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

Kay Chambers

520

Write-in

3

total votes
523
for Greater Toledo Pool Recreation District, Director, Position 5 contest for Greater Toledo Pool Recreation District, Director, Position 5 contest

Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 1 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Dave Mitchell

388

Write-in

4

total votes
392
for Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 1 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 1 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Lucinda A Woods

377

Write-in

4

total votes
381
for Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest for Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest

Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Julie Shafer

384

Write-in

4

total votes
388
for Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

John F Grotvik

366

Write-in

3

total votes
369
for Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Kernville Gleneden Beach Lincoln Beach Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

Lincoln County Library District, Board Member, Zone 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Write-in

74

total votes
74
for Lincoln County Library District, Board Member, Zone 3 contest for Lincoln County Library District, Board Member, Zone 3 contest

Lincoln County Library District, Board Member, Zone 4

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

Virginia Tardaewether

410

Write-in

2

total votes
412
for Lincoln County Library District, Board Member, Zone 4 contest for Lincoln County Library District, Board Member, Zone 4 contest

Lincoln County Library District, Board Member, Zone 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Brian Fodness

587

Write-in

7

total votes
594
for Lincoln County Library District, Board Member, Zone 5 contest for Lincoln County Library District, Board Member, Zone 5 contest

Lincoln County School District, Director, Zone 1All Results

32 out of 32 Precincts Reported

Megan Cawley

5,379

Write-in

62

total votes
5,441
for Lincoln County School District, Director, Zone 1 contest for Lincoln County School District, Director, Zone 1 contest

Lincoln County School District, Director, Zone 2All Results

32 out of 32 Precincts Reported

Liz Martin

5,707

Write-in

55

total votes
5,762
for Lincoln County School District, Director, Zone 2 contest for Lincoln County School District, Director, Zone 2 contest

Linn-Benton-Lincoln Education Service District, Director, Zone 7All Results

23 out of 23 Precincts Reported

David Jon Dunsdon

4,815

Write-in

44

total votes
4,859
for Linn-Benton-Lincoln Education Service District, Director, Zone 7 contest for Linn-Benton-Lincoln Education Service District, Director, Zone 7 contest

Little Switzerland Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Bruce Harness

15

Write-in

0

total votes
15
for Little Switzerland Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for Little Switzerland Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

Little Switzerland Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Jo Leach

13

Write-in

0

total votes
13
for Little Switzerland Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest for Little Switzerland Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest

Lower Siletz Water District, Commissioner, Position 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

7

total votes
7
for Lower Siletz Water District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for Lower Siletz Water District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

Lower Siletz Water District, Commissioner, Position 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for Lower Siletz Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Lower Siletz Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Lower Siletz Water District, Commissioner, Position 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for Lower Siletz Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Lower Siletz Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

NE San Marine Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Carol A Culton

13

Write-in

1

total votes
14
for NE San Marine Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for NE San Marine Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

NE San Marine Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Julie Bongers

10

Write-in

1

total votes
11
for NE San Marine Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest for NE San Marine Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest

New Bridge Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Bradly J Guthrie

6

Write-in

2

total votes
8
for New Bridge Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for New Bridge Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

New Bridge Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Kenneth M Moore

6

Write-in

3

total votes
9
for New Bridge Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for New Bridge Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Newport Rural Fire Protection District. Director, Position 1

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Stan Parker

272

Write-in

0

total votes
272
for Newport Rural Fire Protection District. Director, Position 1 contest for Newport Rural Fire Protection District. Director, Position 1 contest

Newport Rural Fire Protection District. Director, Position 2

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Peter A Boris

273

Write-in

1

total votes
274
for Newport Rural Fire Protection District. Director, Position 2 contest for Newport Rural Fire Protection District. Director, Position 2 contest

Newport Rural Fire Protection District. Director, Position 3

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Write-in

19

total votes
19
for Newport Rural Fire Protection District. Director, Position 3 contest for Newport Rural Fire Protection District. Director, Position 3 contest

North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1, Director, Position 1All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

George Blacketer

661

Ron W Woodard II

974

Write-in

10

total votes
1,645
for North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1, Director, Position 1 contest for North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1, Director, Position 1 contest

North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1, Director, Position 2All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

Tim J Beatty

1,000

Roy Cabal

574

Write-in

13

total votes
1,587
for North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1, Director, Position 2 contest for North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1, Director, Position 2 contest

North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1, Director, Position 3All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

Dan Stuebgen

568

Alan Lee

971

Write-in

13

total votes
1,552
for North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1, Director, Position 3 contest for North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1, Director, Position 3 contest

North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 1

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

Bettye Ruth Gamester

1,685

Write-in

28

total votes
1,713
for North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 1 contest for North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 1 contest

North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 4

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

Kitty Bushman

1,684

Write-in

21

total votes
1,705
for North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 4 contest for North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 4 contest

North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 5

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

Dick Anderson

1,671

Write-in

53

total votes
1,724
for North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 5 contest for North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 5 contest

North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 6

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

Terry Buggenhagen

1,726

Write-in

20

total votes
1,746
for North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 6 contest for North Lincoln Health District, Director, Position 6 contest

Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 3

9 out of 9 Precincts Reported

J F (Jeff) Ouderkirk

831

Write-in

7

total votes
838
for Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 3 contest for Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 3 contest

Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 4

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

Nancy Osterlund

582

Write-in

3

total votes
585
for Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 4 contest for Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 4 contest

Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 6

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Clifford H Ryer

693

Write-in

6

total votes
699
for Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 6 contest for Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 6 contest

Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 7

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

Deborah Kilduff

1,135

Write-in

9

total votes
1,144
for Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 7 contest for Oregon Coast Community College District, Director, Zone 7 contest

Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Earl (Buz) Backenstow

52

Write-in

0

total votes
52
for Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Patricia Anderson

45

Write-in

2

total votes
47
for Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest for Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest

Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Buck Boston

54

Ricardo (Coach) Alcocer

14

Write-in

0

total votes
68
for Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Dan Gleason

52

Write-in

0

total votes
52
for Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Otter Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

Pacific Communities Health District, Director, Position 1

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

Bonnie Saxton

3,152

Write-in

36

total votes
3,188
for Pacific Communities Health District, Director, Position 1 contest for Pacific Communities Health District, Director, Position 1 contest

Pacific Communities Health District, Director, Position 2

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

Ralph A Breitenstein

2,982

Write-in

29

total votes
3,011
for Pacific Communities Health District, Director, Position 2 contest for Pacific Communities Health District, Director, Position 2 contest

Panther Creek Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Daniel V Harvey

36

Write-in

9

total votes
45
for Panther Creek Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for Panther Creek Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

Panther Creek Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Ginny Seyhanli

33

Write-in

11

total votes
44
for Panther Creek Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest for Panther Creek Special Road District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest

Panther Creek Water District, Commissioner, Position 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

18

total votes
18
for Panther Creek Water District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for Panther Creek Water District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

Panther Creek Water District, Commissioner, Position 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Dan Harvey

36

Write-in

7

total votes
43
for Panther Creek Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Panther Creek Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Panther Creek Water District, Commissioner, Position 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Ginny Seyhanli

32

Write-in

7

total votes
39
for Panther Creek Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Panther Creek Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

Port of Alsea, Commissioner, Position 2

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

Rob L Bishop

1,102

Write-in

7

total votes
1,109
for Port of Alsea, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for Port of Alsea, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Port of Alsea, Commissioner, Position 4

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

Jan Power

1,078

Write-in

8

total votes
1,086
for Port of Alsea, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Port of Alsea, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Port of Newport, Commissioner, Position 1

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

Walter Chuck Jr

1,628

Write-in

28

total votes
1,656
for Port of Newport, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for Port of Newport, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

Port of Newport, Commissioner, Position 3

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

Rob Halverson

863

Stewart Lamerdin

1,173

Write-in

9

total votes
2,045
for Port of Newport, Commissioner, Position 3 contest for Port of Newport, Commissioner, Position 3 contest

Port of Newport, Commissioner, Position 5

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

Jim Burke

1,632

Write-in

16

total votes
1,648
for Port of Newport, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Port of Newport, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

Port of Toledo, Commissioner, Position 2

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

Chuck Gerttula

778

Write-in

5

total votes
783
for Port of Toledo, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for Port of Toledo, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Port of Toledo, Commissioner, Position 4

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

Mike Kriz

789

Write-in

1

total votes
790
for Port of Toledo, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Port of Toledo, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Port of Toledo, Commissioner, Position 5

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

Penny Ryerson

739

Write-in

8

total votes
747
for Port of Toledo, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Port of Toledo, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

Salishan Sanitary District, Director, Position 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Terry Buggenhagen

69

Write-in

1

total votes
70
for Salishan Sanitary District, Director, Position 1 contest for Salishan Sanitary District, Director, Position 1 contest

Salishan Sanitary District, Director, Position 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Rolland Baxter

66

Write-in

1

total votes
67
for Salishan Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 contest for Salishan Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 contest

Salishan Sanitary District, Director, Position 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

John Collier

67

Write-in

2

total votes
69
for Salishan Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest for Salishan Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest

Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Larry Henson

168

Karl T Kowalski

138

Tina Fritz

424

Write-in

0

total votes
730
for Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Larry Silverthorn

241

Dustin Joll

297

Paul Rimola

179

Write-in

0

total votes
717
for Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Erik Dedijer-Small

317

Peter Benjamin

393

Write-in

3

total votes
713
for Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Seal Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Glen Morris

638

Write-in

8

total votes
646
for Seal Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest for Seal Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 4 contest

Seal Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Rob Mills

627

Write-in

1

total votes
628
for Seal Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest for Seal Rock Water District, Commissioner, Position 5 contest

Siletz Keys Sanitary District, Director, Position 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Jack Cleeland

10

Write-in

0

total votes
10
for Siletz Keys Sanitary District, Director, Position 4 contest for Siletz Keys Sanitary District, Director, Position 4 contest

Siletz Keys Sanitary District, Director, Position 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Beverley Phillipson

10

Write-in

0

total votes
10
for Siletz Keys Sanitary District, Director, Position 5 contest for Siletz Keys Sanitary District, Director, Position 5 contest

Siletz Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Richard L Olson

217

Write-in