Preparing Export...

Unofficial

Special Election
May 18, 2021

30.27%
30.27%

Ballots Accepted11,574
Active Registered Voters38,236

Results last updated: 6/17/2021 4:30 PM PT
Next Ballot Count: N/A PT
Dana Jenkins, County Clerk
Lincoln County Website
225 West Olive Street, Room 201
Newport, OR 97365
(541) 265-4131
djenkins@co.lincoln.or.us

CITY OF LINCOLN CITY, MAYOR

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

DON WILLIAMS

Nonpartisan

437

SUSAN WAHLKE

Nonpartisan

1,177

RILEY HOAGLAND

Nonpartisan

713

FERNANDO GARZA

Nonpartisan

262

JOHN C FORSE

Nonpartisan

29

Write-in

7

total votes
2,625
for CITY OF LINCOLN CITY, MAYOR contest

LINCOLN COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT, BOARD MEMBER, ZONE 1

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

MARTA L WEST

Nonpartisan

817

Write-in

10

total votes
827
for LINCOLN COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT, BOARD MEMBER, ZONE 1 contest

SALISHAN SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ANN BUTLER

Nonpartisan

87

Write-in

4

total votes
91
for SALISHAN SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SILETZ KEYS SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ROLLIE SEIBERT

Nonpartisan

10

Write-in

0

total votes
10
for SILETZ KEYS SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SILETZ KEYS SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JULIE A SHAFER

Nonpartisan

10

Write-in

0

total votes
10
for SILETZ KEYS SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SILETZ KEYS SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

LUIS F ESCOBAR

Nonpartisan

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for SILETZ KEYS SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

LINCOLN COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT, BOARD MEMBER, ZONE 2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

CARLA CLARK

Nonpartisan

764

Write-in

5

total votes
769
for LINCOLN COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT, BOARD MEMBER, ZONE 2 contest

GREATER TOLEDO POOL RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

ROY L KINION

Nonpartisan

632

Write-in

12

total votes
644
for GREATER TOLEDO POOL RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

GREATER TOLEDO POOL RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

RACHAEL WALLACE

Nonpartisan

595

Write-in

9

total votes
604
for GREATER TOLEDO POOL RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

GREATER TOLEDO POOL RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

AMANDA HOCKEMA

Nonpartisan

599

Write-in

6

total votes
605
for GREATER TOLEDO POOL RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

PORT OF ALSEA, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

JOE ROHLEDER

Nonpartisan

1,513

Write-in

10

total votes
1,523
for PORT OF ALSEA, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

PORT OF ALSEA, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

CHUCK PAVLIK

Nonpartisan

1,379

Write-in

9

total votes
1,388
for PORT OF ALSEA, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

PORT OF ALSEA, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

BUSTER PANKEY

Nonpartisan

1,448

Write-in

15

total votes
1,463
for PORT OF ALSEA, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest

PORT OF NEWPORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

KELLEY RETHERFORD

Nonpartisan

2,285

Write-in

21

total votes
2,306
for PORT OF NEWPORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

PORT OF NEWPORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

GIL SYLVIA

Nonpartisan

2,042

Write-in

24

total votes
2,066
for PORT OF NEWPORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

CITY OF WALDPORT, COUNCIL MEMBER (Vote For 3)

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

RICK BOOTH

Nonpartisan

416

Write-in

7

total votes
423
for CITY OF WALDPORT, COUNCIL MEMBER (Vote For 3) contest

PORT OF NEWPORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

JEFF LACKEY

Nonpartisan

2,222

Write-in

20

total votes
2,242
for PORT OF NEWPORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4 contest

PORT OF TOLEDO, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

ZACHARY R DAHL

Nonpartisan

991

Write-in

10

total votes
1,001
for PORT OF TOLEDO, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

PORT OF TOLEDO, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

RICK GRAFF

Nonpartisan

986

Write-in

7

total votes
993
for PORT OF TOLEDO, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

NORTH LINCOLN HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

DAVID L HESS

Nonpartisan

2,428

Write-in

25

total votes
2,453
for NORTH LINCOLN HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

NORTH LINCOLN HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

PETER J MANN

Nonpartisan

2,422

Write-in

26

total votes
2,448
for NORTH LINCOLN HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

NORTH LINCOLN HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

ESTLE HARLAN

Nonpartisan

2,473

Write-in

26

total votes
2,499
for NORTH LINCOLN HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7 contest

PACIFIC COMMUNITIES HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

DAVID C LONG

Nonpartisan

3,959

Write-in

39

total votes
3,998
for PACIFIC COMMUNITIES HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

PACIFIC COMMUNITIES HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

AIMEE THOMPSON

Nonpartisan

4,076

Write-in

28

total votes
4,104
for PACIFIC COMMUNITIES HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

PACIFIC COMMUNITIES HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

CHRIS CARLSON

Nonpartisan

3,775

Write-in

29

total votes
3,804
for PACIFIC COMMUNITIES HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

CENTRAL OREGON COAST FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

BUSTER PANKEY

Nonpartisan

651

Write-in

10

total votes
661
for CENTRAL OREGON COAST FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

CENTRAL OREGON COAST FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

TODD E HOLT

Nonpartisan

401

PETER CARLICH

Nonpartisan

396

Write-in

3

total votes
800
for CENTRAL OREGON COAST FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

CENTRAL OREGON COAST FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

DAVE BROOKS

Nonpartisan

181

KATHRYN MENEFEE

Nonpartisan

409

GREG DUNN

Nonpartisan

248

Write-in

6

total votes
844
for CENTRAL OREGON COAST FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

DEPOE BAY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

ROBERT BATTY

Nonpartisan

802

Write-in

8

total votes
810
for DEPOE BAY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

DEPOE BAY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

JANEL GIFFORD

Nonpartisan

802

Write-in

8

total votes
810
for DEPOE BAY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

DEPOE BAY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

PAUL ERSKINE

Nonpartisan

801

Write-in

4

total votes
805
for DEPOE BAY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

EAST LINCOLN COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

JOHN H EHMER

Nonpartisan

261

Write-in

7

total votes
268
for EAST LINCOLN COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

EAST LINCOLN COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

ROBERT PEARSON

Nonpartisan

270

Write-in

5

total votes
275
for EAST LINCOLN COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

OREGON COAST COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT, BOARD OF EDUCATION, ZONE 1

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

RICH EMERY

Nonpartisan

1,244

Write-in

20

total votes
1,264
for OREGON COAST COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT, BOARD OF EDUCATION, ZONE 1 contest

NEWPORT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

RYAN HELMKE

Nonpartisan

314

Write-in

0

total votes
314
for NEWPORT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

NEWPORT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

ANDY PARKER

Nonpartisan

320

Write-in

1

total votes
321
for NEWPORT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SEAL ROCK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

LARRY HENSON

Nonpartisan

370

PAUL RIMOLA

Nonpartisan

539

Write-in

4

total votes
913
for SEAL ROCK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SEAL ROCK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL BURT

Nonpartisan

547

S D SKIP SMITH

Nonpartisan

91

DAVID OLIVER

Nonpartisan

280

Write-in

2

total votes
920
for SEAL ROCK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

SEAL ROCK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

AL ANTON

Nonpartisan

706

Write-in

35

total votes
741
for SEAL ROCK RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SILETZ RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

GERRY SCHMIT

Nonpartisan

299

Write-in

4

total votes
303
for SILETZ RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SILETZ RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

DIXIE MORFORD

Nonpartisan

291

Write-in

4

total votes
295
for SILETZ RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

SILETZ RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

REGGIE BUTLER, JR

Nonpartisan

329

Write-in

3

total votes
332
for SILETZ RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

OREGON COAST COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT, BOARD OF EDUCATION, ZONE 2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

ALISON NELSON-ROBERTSON

Nonpartisan

1,194

Write-in

19

total votes
1,213
for OREGON COAST COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT, BOARD OF EDUCATION, ZONE 2 contest

YACHATS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

DREW TRACY

Nonpartisan

460

Write-in

3

total votes
463
for YACHATS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

YACHATS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

DONALD TUCKER

Nonpartisan

442

Write-in

5

total votes
447
for YACHATS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

YACHATS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

ED HALLAHAN

Nonpartisan

436

Write-in

7

total votes
443
for YACHATS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

YACHATS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

BETTY JOHNSTON

Nonpartisan

460

Write-in

7

total votes
467
for YACHATS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

BEVERLY BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

LEON NELSON

Nonpartisan

29

Write-in

0

total votes
29
for BEVERLY BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

BEVERLY BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

TIMOTHY GROSS

Nonpartisan

26

Write-in

0

total votes
26
for BEVERLY BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

BEVERLY BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for BEVERLY BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

CARMEL BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

6

total votes
6
for CARMEL BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

CARMEL BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

6

total votes
6
for CARMEL BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4 contest

CARMEL BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for CARMEL BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest

OREGON COAST COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT, BOARD OF EDUCATION, ZONE 5

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

CHRIS CHANDLER

Nonpartisan

1,140

Write-in

7

total votes
1,147
for OREGON COAST COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT, BOARD OF EDUCATION, ZONE 5 contest

KERNVILLE-GLENEDEN BEACH-LINCOLN BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DAVID MITCHELL

Nonpartisan

529

Write-in

3

total votes
532
for KERNVILLE-GLENEDEN BEACH-LINCOLN BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

KERNVILLE-GLENEDEN BEACH-LINCOLN BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

FLURRY STONE

Nonpartisan

510

Write-in

8

total votes
518
for KERNVILLE-GLENEDEN BEACH-LINCOLN BEACH WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

LOWER SILETZ WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for LOWER SILETZ WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

LOWER SILETZ WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

HARVEY WOLFE

Nonpartisan

25

Write-in

0

total votes
25
for LOWER SILETZ WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

OTTER ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

LISA HALL

Nonpartisan

46

Write-in

2

total votes
48
for OTTER ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

OTTER ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DANA TAYLOR

Nonpartisan

38

Write-in

5

total votes
43
for OTTER ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

OTTER ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

BETH ELLIKER

Nonpartisan

43

Write-in

4

total votes
47
for OTTER ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4 contest

PANTHER CREEK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

ROBERT CHANDLER

Nonpartisan

47

Write-in

1

total votes
48
for PANTHER CREEK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

PANTHER CREEK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

CHERYL NEIS

Nonpartisan

46

Write-in

0

total votes
46
for PANTHER CREEK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

PANTHER CREEK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JUDY K MURDOCH

Nonpartisan

48

Write-in

0

total votes
48
for PANTHER CREEK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

SEAL ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

SAUNDRA MIES-GRANTHAM

Nonpartisan

774

Write-in

9

total votes
783
for SEAL ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

SEAL ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

55

total votes
55
for SEAL ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

SEAL ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

KAREN OTTA

Nonpartisan

750

Write-in

7

total votes
757
for SEAL ROCK WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

SOUTHWEST LINCOLN COUNTY WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

33

total votes
33
for SOUTHWEST LINCOLN COUNTY WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

SOUTHWEST LINCOLN COUNTY WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

DONALD TUCKER

Nonpartisan

224

Write-in

1

total votes
225
for SOUTHWEST LINCOLN COUNTY WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

SOUTHWEST LINCOLN COUNTY WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

LARRY ANTHONY

Nonpartisan

231

Write-in

1

total votes
232
for SOUTHWEST LINCOLN COUNTY WATER DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

DEVILS LAKE WATER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

MITCHELL A MOORE

Nonpartisan

1,514

Write-in

20

total votes
1,534
for DEVILS LAKE WATER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

DEVILS LAKE WATER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

ROBB ELLIS

Nonpartisan

1,519

Write-in

16

total votes
1,535
for DEVILS LAKE WATER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

DEVILS LAKE WATER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

KEITH FOWLER

Nonpartisan

1,602

Write-in

16

total votes
1,618
for DEVILS LAKE WATER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

DEVILS LAKE WATER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

STEVE BROWN

Nonpartisan

1,517

Write-in

14

total votes
1,531
for DEVILS LAKE WATER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

BEAR CREEK HIDEOUT NUMBER 2 SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL V SMITH

Nonpartisan

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for BEAR CREEK HIDEOUT NUMBER 2 SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

BEAR CREEK HIDEOUT NUMBER 2 SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

TIM JONES

Nonpartisan

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for BEAR CREEK HIDEOUT NUMBER 2 SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

BEAR CREEK HIDEOUT NUMBER 2 SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

LYNN MCNEILL SMITH

Nonpartisan

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for BEAR CREEK HIDEOUT NUMBER 2 SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

CALIFORNIA STREET SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

9

total votes
9
for CALIFORNIA STREET SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

LITTLE SWITZERLAND SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

KAREN PAULSON

Nonpartisan

10

Write-in

0

total votes
10
for LITTLE SWITZERLAND SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

NE SAN MARINE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

CRAIG A PUTMAN

Nonpartisan

11

Write-in

0

total votes
11
for NE SAN MARINE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

NE SAN MARINE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JEFFREY A CRINER

Nonpartisan

9

Write-in

0

total votes
9
for NE SAN MARINE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

NEW BRIDGE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

BRADLY J GUTHRIE

Nonpartisan

11

Write-in

0

total votes
11
for NEW BRIDGE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

NEW BRIDGE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

MICHELE M WARNER

Nonpartisan

10

Write-in

0

total votes
10
for NEW BRIDGE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

PANTHER CREEK SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

ROBERT CHANDLER

Nonpartisan

47

Write-in

1

total votes
48
for PANTHER CREEK SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

SE NELSON WAYSIDE DRIVE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DAVID M STECKLER

Nonpartisan

18

Write-in

1

total votes
19
for SE NELSON WAYSIDE DRIVE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

STARR CREEK SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER - POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JUSTEN PALMER

Nonpartisan

47

Write-in

1

total votes
48
for STARR CREEK SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER - POSITION 1 contest

STARR CREEK SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER - POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL GUERRIERO

Nonpartisan

49

Write-in

0

total votes
49
for STARR CREEK SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER - POSITION 3 contest

SURFLAND SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

FRANK L JACOBSON

Nonpartisan

28

Write-in

0

total votes
28
for SURFLAND SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

SURFLAND SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

LOUIS ROSS

Nonpartisan

33

Write-in

0

total votes
33
for SURFLAND SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

WESTWOOD VILLAGE SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER - POSITION 2