Preparing Export...

County Seal

My Tracked Contests

Home

Unofficial

Special Election
May 18, 2021

19.14%
19.14%

Ballots Received18,092
Registered Voters94,541

If you don’t see results for a particular county, please check the county’s website or contact the county elections office: oregonvotes.gov/counties
Steve Druckenmiller, County Clerk
Linn County Website
300 Fourth Avenue SW, Room 205
Albany, OR 97321
(541) 967-3831
sdruckenmiller@co.linn.or.us

LANE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 ZONE 1All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

SYDNEY SHENK KISSINGER

15

Write-in

0

total votes
15
for LANE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 ZONE 1 contest for LANE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 ZONE 1 contest

LANE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6, AT-LARGEAll Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ROSE I WILDE

8

RICH CUNNINGHAM

5

Write-in

0

total votes
13
for LANE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6, AT-LARGE contest for LANE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6, AT-LARGE contest

LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1All Results

36 out of 36 Precincts Reported

JEANNIE WOOTEN

3,305

Write-in

52

total votes
3,357
for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest

LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2All Results

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

ROGER IRVIN

1,030

Write-in

11

total votes
1,041
for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

FRANK BRICKER

74

Write-in

2

total votes
76
for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest

LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DAVID DOWRIE

65

Write-in

1

total votes
66
for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest for LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest

CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

KEN HECTOR

523

Write-in

5

total votes
528
for CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest for CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest

LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

MARK BOREN

76

THOMAS JENNINGS

94

HOLLI JOHNSON

171

Write-in

4

total votes
345
for LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest for LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest

LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

MIKE EYSTER

312

Write-in

3

total votes
315
for LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest for LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest

LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

AUSTIN FOLNAGY

311

Write-in

2

total votes
313
for LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest for LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest

LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

STEVE MITAL

153

AL KING

171

Write-in

9

total votes
333
for LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest for LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest

LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 2-3(A), DIRECTOR, ZONE 2-3(A)All Results

28 out of 28 Precincts Reported

JAMES MERRYMAN

5,542

Write-in

188

total votes
5,730
for LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 2-3(A), DIRECTOR, ZONE 2-3(A) contest for LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 2-3(A), DIRECTOR, ZONE 2-3(A) contest

LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 5, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

JOHN SARNA

139

AMAS ADUVIRI

71

BRAD LONGMAN

184

Write-in

10

total votes
404
for LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 5, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest for LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 5, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest

LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 6-7(A), ZONE 6-7(A)All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

MARSHALL SMITH

144

JOAN R REUKAUF

208

Write-in

3

total votes
355
for LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 6-7(A), ZONE 6-7(A) contest for LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 6-7(A), ZONE 6-7(A) contest

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

LARRY A ISOM

835

Write-in

42

total votes
877
for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

JENNIFER DURINGER

466

SUZANNE C PARKER

576

Write-in

2

total votes
1,044
for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

REBEKAH D SCHNEITER

382

KIRT GLENN

710

Write-in

2

total votes
1,094
for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6 contest for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6 contest

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

DAVID KARO

832

Write-in

9

total votes
841
for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 contest for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 contest

CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

BRYCE CLEARY

113

SAMI AL-ABDRABBUH

117

Write-in

0

total votes
230
for CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

LUHUI WHITEBEAR

139

RICHARD ARNOLD

75

Write-in

0

total votes
214
for CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SHAUNA TOMINEY

100

RACHELLE SPINDLER

38

GINGER SCHUDEL LARCOM

68

Write-in

0

total votes
206
for CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TIM EUHUS

93

VINCE ADAMS

121

Write-in

0

total votes
214
for CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest for CORVALLIS SCHOOL 509J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest

EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

HARRY SANGER

4

LAURAL OROURKE

9

Write-in

0

total votes
13
for EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

BRYAN COSTA

5

TOM DI LIBERTO

3

JUDY NEWMAN

6

Write-in

0

total votes
14
for EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DAKOTA JAMES BOULETTE

6

MAYA RABASA

8

Write-in

0

total votes
14
for EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest for EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest

GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1All Results

34 out of 34 Precincts Reported

FRANK BRICKER

2,641

BRAD WILSON

4,330

CLARICE LAW

1,488

Write-in

45

total votes
8,504
for GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest for GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest

GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2All Results

34 out of 34 Precincts Reported

WILLARD SHEPPY

3,667

ROGER NYQUIST

5,297

Write-in

43

total votes
9,007
for GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest for GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J, DIRECTOR, AT-LARGE 2All Results

34 out of 34 Precincts Reported

ALISON ECKER

1,788

PETE J MORSE

4,651

DENEE NEWTON-VASQUEZ

2,161

Write-in

50

total votes
8,650
for GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J, DIRECTOR, AT-LARGE 2 contest for GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J, DIRECTOR, AT-LARGE 2 contest

HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

WAYNE SWANGO

410

Write-in

12

total votes
422
for HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

ERIC E HILL

162

STEVEN MCNULTY

284

Write-in

12

total votes
458
for HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

LONNIE HUTCHENS JR

377

Write-in

6

total votes
383
for HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

228

total votes
228
for HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

ERIC FISK

13

TERRY KAMLADE

26

Write-in

0

total votes
39
for JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

FRED SONDERMAYER

18

DEWEY ROBBINS

18

Write-in

0

total votes
36
for JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TRACY ROE

30

Write-in

2

total votes
32
for JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2

24 out of 24 Precincts Reported

TOM OLIVER

2,252

Write-in

41

total votes
2,293
for LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest for LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3

24 out of 24 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL MARTIN

2,200

Write-in

43

total votes
2,243
for LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest for LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest

LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5

24 out of 24 Precincts Reported

TODD GESTRIN

1,357

NICHOLE PILAND

1,342

Write-in

22

total votes
2,721
for LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest for LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest

MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

AMY JOHNSON

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

SHAD TURNER

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JIM SMITH

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ROXANNE ERICSON

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1, ZONE 1All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

TASS MORRISON

180

MACKENZIE STRAWN

259

Write-in

3

total votes
442
for NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1, ZONE 1 contest for NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1, ZONE 1 contest

NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3, ZONE 2All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

LAURA WIPPER

157

AMY MCKENZIE WATTS

142

LINDA ROWE

118

Write-in

2

total votes
419
for NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3, ZONE 2 contest for NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3, ZONE 2 contest

NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7, AT-LARGE 2All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

ALISHA OLIVER

391

Write-in

6

total votes
397
for NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7, AT-LARGE 2 contest for NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7, AT-LARGE 2 contest

SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1, POSITION 1All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

JAMES FAWCETT

308

Write-in

5

total votes
313
for SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1, POSITION 1 contest for SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1, POSITION 1 contest

SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1, POSITION 2All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

ANGIE FENCL

307

Write-in

4

total votes
311
for SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1, POSITION 2 contest for SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1, POSITION 2 contest

SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1, POSITION 3All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

RICHARD MOORE

327

Write-in

3

total votes
330
for SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1, POSITION 3 contest for SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1, POSITION 3 contest

SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL B ENNIS

483

LUKE ZEDWICK

170

AMBER DOSS

303

Write-in

3

total votes
959
for SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NICOLE BUGANSKI

646

Write-in

26

total votes
672
for SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

ED DEWILDE

659

Write-in

16

total votes
675
for SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 (HOLLEY)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

213

total votes
213
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 (HOLLEY) contest for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 (HOLLEY) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 (LIBERTY)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

JANICE ALBERT

1,163

Write-in

13

total votes
1,176
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 (LIBERTY) contest for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 (LIBERTY) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 (FOSTER)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

282

total votes
282
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 (FOSTER) contest for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 (FOSTER) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 (AT-LARGE)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

JASON VAN ECK

1,272

Write-in

15

total votes
1,287
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 (AT-LARGE) contest for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 (AT-LARGE) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6 (CRAWFORDSVILLE)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

113

total votes
113
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6 (CRAWFORDSVILLE) contest for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6 (CRAWFORDSVILLE) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 (AT-LARGE)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

JASON REDICK

1,190

Write-in

15

total votes
1,205
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 (AT-LARGE) contest for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 (AT-LARGE) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 8 (AT-LARGE)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

JAMES GOURLEY

656

ELIZABETH RUCK

424

DALE KEENE

410

Write-in

10

total votes
1,500
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 8 (AT-LARGE) contest for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 8 (AT-LARGE) contest

ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

ADAM HAILE

372

Write-in

8

total votes
380
for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

JOHN BIDWELL

219

KEITH J SWANK

201

Write-in

3

total votes
423
for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

DANIEL HEADINGS

379

Write-in

6

total votes
385
for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

77

total votes
77
for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

LARRY THORNTON

586

Write-in

6

total votes
592
for BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

KEVIN DURHEIM

575

Write-in

5

total votes
580
for BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

CORVALLIS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

TONY ODONAHUE

178

Write-in

2

total votes
180
for CORVALLIS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for CORVALLIS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

CORVALLIS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

ALEX POLIKOFF

170

Write-in

5

total votes
175
for CORVALLIS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for CORVALLIS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

GATES RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

CARA KELLY

58

Write-in

2

total votes
60
for GATES RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for GATES RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

GATES RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

GREG GRENBEMER

60

Write-in

1

total votes
61
for GATES RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for GATES RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

DONALD G SMITH

353

Write-in

3

total votes
356
for HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

JOSH DAVIDSON

376

Write-in

2

total votes
378
for HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

DUSTIN L WOODS

415

Write-in

4

total votes
419
for HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

BOB BRONSON

411

Write-in

3

total votes
414
for HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

BRYAN SHADDY

391

Write-in

3

total votes
394
for HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

IDANHA-DETROIT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JEFF SKEETERS

6

Write-in

2

total votes
8
for IDANHA-DETROIT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for IDANHA-DETROIT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

IDANHA-DETROIT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results