Preparing Export...

County Seal

My Tracked Contests

Home

Unofficial

Special Election
May 18, 2021

19.14%
19.14%

Ballots Accepted18,092
Active Registered Voters94,541

Results last updated: 6/17/2021 4:30 PM PT
Next Ballot Count: N/A PT
Steve Druckenmiller, County Clerk
Linn County Website
300 Fourth Avenue SW, Room 205
Albany, OR 97321
(541) 967-3831
sdruckenmiller@co.linn.or.us

SWEET HOME FIRE AND AMBULANCE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

16 out of 16 Precincts Reported

DAWN MITCHELL

Nonpartisan

1,144

Write-in

11

total votes
1,155
for SWEET HOME FIRE AND AMBULANCE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

TANGENT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

SCOTT RICHARDS

Nonpartisan

235

Write-in

4

total votes
239
for TANGENT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

TANGENT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

CHRIS MEYER

Nonpartisan

242

Write-in

2

total votes
244
for TANGENT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

TANGENT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

JOHN DUNN

Nonpartisan

220

Write-in

8

total votes
228
for TANGENT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DEL EDWARDS

Nonpartisan

33

Write-in

0

total votes
33
for DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest

DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DWIGHT E LAMBERT

Nonpartisan

27

Write-in

0

total votes
27
for DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7 contest

DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DOUG BURTON

Nonpartisan

28

Write-in

0

total votes
28
for DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9 contest

GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

ZACHARY MILLER

Nonpartisan

927

Write-in

13

total votes
940
for GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

MARK MITCHELL

Nonpartisan

936

Write-in

11

total votes
947
for GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

BYRON ROPP

Nonpartisan

976

Write-in

8

total votes
984
for GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

124

total votes
124
for GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 8

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

KENT BURKHOLDER

Nonpartisan

942

Write-in

10

total votes
952
for GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 8 contest

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

2

total votes
2
for LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NICK SCHEFFEL

Nonpartisan

40

Write-in

0

total votes
40
for LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

SCOTT NEUSCHWANDER

Nonpartisan

41

Write-in

0

total votes
41
for LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

WADE BIEGLER

Nonpartisan

38

Write-in

0

total votes
38
for LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

WAYNE KIZER

Nonpartisan

39

Write-in

0

total votes
39
for LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7 contest

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 8

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

HUBERT CHRISTENSEN

Nonpartisan

39

Write-in

0

total votes
39
for LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 8 contest

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

ROBERT COOK

Nonpartisan

36

Write-in

1

total votes
37
for LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9 contest

NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

26

total votes
26
for NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

25

total votes
25
for NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 8

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

23

total votes
23
for NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 8 contest

NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

22

total votes
22
for NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 9 contest

LEBANON AQUATIC DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

24 out of 24 Precincts Reported

LAURIE DENNIS

Nonpartisan

2,206

Write-in

30

total votes
2,236
for LEBANON AQUATIC DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

LEBANON AQUATIC DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

24 out of 24 Precincts Reported

PEGGY SNYDER

Nonpartisan

2,216

Write-in

27

total votes
2,243
for LEBANON AQUATIC DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

OAKVILLE COMMUNITY CENTER PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

WILLIAM RADKE

Nonpartisan

82

Write-in

3

total votes
85
for OAKVILLE COMMUNITY CENTER PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

OAKVILLE COMMUNITY CENTER PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

DORTHY ROHNER

Nonpartisan

88

Write-in

2

total votes
90
for OAKVILLE COMMUNITY CENTER PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SWEET HOME CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

LAURA M MATHER

Nonpartisan

1,016

Write-in

10

total votes
1,026
for SWEET HOME CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SWEET HOME CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

KYLE SULLENS

Nonpartisan

1,021

Write-in

8

total votes
1,029
for SWEET HOME CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SWEET HOME CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL O MELCHER

Nonpartisan

1,075

Write-in

10

total votes
1,085
for SWEET HOME CEMETERY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

LARRY A ISOM

Nonpartisan

835

Write-in

42

total votes
877
for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

JENNIFER DURINGER

Nonpartisan

466

SUZANNE C PARKER

Nonpartisan

576

Write-in

2

total votes
1,044
for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

REBEKAH D SCHNEITER

Nonpartisan

382

KIRT GLENN

Nonpartisan

710

Write-in

2

total votes
1,094
for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6 contest

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

DAVID KARO

Nonpartisan

832

Write-in

9

total votes
841
for CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 contest

LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2

24 out of 24 Precincts Reported

TOM OLIVER

Nonpartisan

2,252

Write-in

41

total votes
2,293
for LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3

24 out of 24 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL MARTIN

Nonpartisan

2,200

Write-in

43

total votes
2,243
for LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest

LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5

24 out of 24 Precincts Reported

TODD GESTRIN

Nonpartisan

1,357

NICHOLE PILAND

Nonpartisan

1,342

Write-in

22

total votes
2,721
for LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest

SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL B ENNIS

Nonpartisan

483

LUKE ZEDWICK

Nonpartisan

170

AMBER DOSS

Nonpartisan

303

Write-in

3

total votes
959
for SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NICOLE BUGANSKI

Nonpartisan

646

Write-in

26

total votes
672
for SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

ED DEWILDE

Nonpartisan

659

Write-in

16

total votes
675
for SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 (HOLLEY)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

213

total votes
213
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 (HOLLEY) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 (LIBERTY)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

JANICE ALBERT

Nonpartisan

1,163

Write-in

13

total votes
1,176
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 (LIBERTY) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 (FOSTER)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

282

total votes
282
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 (FOSTER) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 (AT-LARGE)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

JASON VAN ECK

Nonpartisan

1,272

Write-in

15

total votes
1,287
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 (AT-LARGE) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6 (CRAWFORDSVILLE)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

113

total votes
113
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 6 (CRAWFORDSVILLE) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 (AT-LARGE)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

JASON REDICK

Nonpartisan

1,190

Write-in

15

total votes
1,205
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7 (AT-LARGE) contest

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 8 (AT-LARGE)

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

JAMES GOURLEY

Nonpartisan

656

ELIZABETH RUCK

Nonpartisan

424

DALE KEENE

Nonpartisan

410

Write-in

10

total votes
1,500
for SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55, DIRECTOR, ZONE 8 (AT-LARGE) contest

ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

ADAM HAILE

Nonpartisan

372

Write-in

8

total votes
380
for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

JOHN BIDWELL

Nonpartisan

219

KEITH J SWANK

Nonpartisan

201

Write-in

3

total votes
423
for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

DANIEL HEADINGS

Nonpartisan

379

Write-in

6

total votes
385
for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

77

total votes
77
for ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

LARRY THORNTON

Nonpartisan

586

Write-in

6

total votes
592
for BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

KEVIN DURHEIM

Nonpartisan

575

Write-in

5

total votes
580
for BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

DONALD G SMITH

Nonpartisan

353

Write-in

3

total votes
356
for HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

JOSH DAVIDSON

Nonpartisan

376

Write-in

2

total votes
378
for HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

DUSTIN L WOODS

Nonpartisan

415

Write-in

4

total votes
419
for HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

BOB BRONSON

Nonpartisan

411

Write-in

3

total votes
414
for HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

BRYAN SHADDY

Nonpartisan

391

Write-in

3

total votes
394
for HARRISBURG FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

26 out of 26 Precincts Reported

ALLEN D FORSTER

Nonpartisan

2,123

Write-in

28

total votes
2,151
for LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

26 out of 26 Precincts Reported

WYATT S KING

Nonpartisan

2,145

Write-in

42

total votes
2,187
for LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

26 out of 26 Precincts Reported

DALE WHITE

Nonpartisan

2,096

Write-in

26

total votes
2,122
for LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

26 out of 26 Precincts Reported

MICHAEL SCHRADER

Nonpartisan

2,082

Write-in

30

total votes
2,112
for LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

LYONS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

ERIC WHISMAN

Nonpartisan

301

Write-in

1

total votes
302
for LYONS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

LYONS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

TRACI R MOORE

Nonpartisan

298

Write-in

6

total votes
304
for LYONS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

LYONS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

TIFFANY SILBERNAGEL

Nonpartisan

320

Write-in

3

total votes
323
for LYONS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

SCIO RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

PAT TRAEGER

Nonpartisan

795

GREG SCHNEIDER

Nonpartisan

290

Write-in

2

total votes
1,087
for SCIO RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SCIO RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

SIOUX MURPHY ELLIS

Nonpartisan

511

THERESA HUTCHISON

Nonpartisan

449

Write-in

5

total votes
965
for SCIO RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SCIO RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

LARRY BROWN

Nonpartisan

444

JOE STODDARD

Nonpartisan

321

ERIC LARONT

Nonpartisan

256

Write-in

4

total votes
1,025
for SCIO RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SWEET HOME FIRE AND AMBULANCE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

16 out of 16 Precincts Reported

KENNETH A WELD

Nonpartisan

503

ROB YOUNGER

Nonpartisan

674

BROCK COTA

Nonpartisan

337

Write-in

10

total votes
1,524
for SWEET HOME FIRE AND AMBULANCE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

AUSTIN FOLNAGY

Nonpartisan

311

Write-in

2

total votes
313
for LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest

SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

5

total votes
5
for SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

RANDAL GILBERT

Nonpartisan

65

Write-in

0

total votes
65
for SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

MARTY DOZLER

Nonpartisan

64

Write-in

0

total votes
64
for SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

BOB KOENIG

Nonpartisan

66

Write-in

0

total votes
66
for SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

STEVE MITAL

Nonpartisan

153

AL KING

Nonpartisan

171

Write-in

9

total votes
333
for LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 5 contest

MOHAWK VALLEY RURAL FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ERIC STEVENSON

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for MOHAWK VALLEY RURAL FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

MOHAWK VALLEY RURAL FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

PEGGY SCHULTZ

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for MOHAWK VALLEY RURAL FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

MOHAWK VALLEY RURAL FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ELMER SHEW

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for MOHAWK VALLEY RURAL FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 2-3(A), DIRECTOR, ZONE 2-3(A)All Results

28 out of 28 Precincts Reported

JAMES MERRYMAN

Nonpartisan

5,542

Write-in

188

total votes
5,730
for LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 2-3(A), DIRECTOR, ZONE 2-3(A) contest

LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

ZACH HOLMAN

Nonpartisan

217

Write-in

6

total votes
223
for LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DONALD WAGNER

Nonpartisan

229

Write-in

6

total votes
235
for LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results