Preparing Export...

Unofficial

Special Election
May 18, 2021

31.69%
31.69%

Ballots Accepted47,353
Active Registered Voters149,429

Results last updated: 6/17/2021 4:30 PM PT
Next Ballot Count: N/A PT
Steve Dennison, County Clerk
Deschutes County Website
1300 Northwest Wall Street, Suite 202
Bend OR 97703
(541) 388-6547
elections@deschutes.org

BLACK BUTTE RANCH RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

TOM SAWYER

Nonpartisan

135

Write-in

1

total votes
136
for BLACK BUTTE RANCH RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

BLACK BUTTE RANCH RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

LARRY STUKER

Nonpartisan

142

Write-in

0

total votes
142
for BLACK BUTTE RANCH RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

CLOVERDALE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

MICHELLE (MIKEE) STUTZMAN

Nonpartisan

511

DEANNE DEMENT

Nonpartisan

524

Write-in

7

total votes
1,042
for CLOVERDALE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

CLOVERDALE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

CINDY KETTERING

Nonpartisan

540

MARCUS PECK

Nonpartisan

520

Write-in

4

total votes
1,064
for CLOVERDALE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

DESCHUTES COUNTY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

GARY CADEZ

Nonpartisan

3,584

Write-in

31

total votes
3,615
for DESCHUTES COUNTY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

DESCHUTES COUNTY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

OLIVER TATOM

Nonpartisan

2,689

KARL SCRONCE

Nonpartisan

1,837

Write-in

18

total votes
4,544
for DESCHUTES COUNTY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

CENTRAL OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

ALAN UNGER

Nonpartisan

3,820

Write-in

81

total votes
3,901
for CENTRAL OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest

DESCHUTES COUNTY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

GEORGE ROSHAK

Nonpartisan

3,243

Write-in

49

total votes
3,292
for DESCHUTES COUNTY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT 2, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

CHAPARRAL WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

7

total votes
7
for CHAPARRAL WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

CENTRAL OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

ERICA SKATVOLD

Nonpartisan

11,918

Write-in

252

total votes
12,170
for CENTRAL OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest

CHAPARRAL WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

7

total votes
7
for CHAPARRAL WATER CONTROL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

LAIDLAW WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

STEVEN C DAVIDSON

Nonpartisan

37

Write-in

1

total votes
38
for LAIDLAW WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

LAIDLAW WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

ROBERT FISH

Nonpartisan

39

Write-in

0

total votes
39
for LAIDLAW WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

TERREBONNE DOMESTIC WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

44

total votes
44
for TERREBONNE DOMESTIC WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

TERREBONNE DOMESTIC WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

HERB ALPERSTEIN

Nonpartisan

108

Write-in

5

total votes
113
for TERREBONNE DOMESTIC WATER DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

DESCHUTES PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2

13 out of 13 Precincts Reported

BUNNY THOMPSON

Nonpartisan

6,531

Write-in

78

total votes
6,609
for DESCHUTES PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

DESCHUTES PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

MARTHA LAWLER

Nonpartisan

3,143

ANNE M NESS

Nonpartisan

3,872

Write-in

36

total votes
7,051
for DESCHUTES PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, ZONE 3 contest

BEND METRO PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

25 out of 25 Precincts Reported

NATHAN HOVEKAMP

Nonpartisan

16,834

LAUREN NOWIERSKI-STADNICK

Nonpartisan

5,520

Write-in

58

total votes
22,412
for BEND METRO PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

BEND METRO PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

25 out of 25 Precincts Reported

ROBIN VORA

Nonpartisan

8,275

ZAVIER BORJA

Nonpartisan

13,985

Write-in

60

total votes
22,320
for BEND METRO PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

BEND METRO PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

25 out of 25 Precincts Reported

ELIZABETH HUGHES WEIDE

Nonpartisan

5,352

DEB SCHOEN

Nonpartisan

16,494

Write-in

72

total votes
21,918
for BEND METRO PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

BEND-LA PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1

37 out of 37 Precincts Reported

CARRIE MCPHERSON DOUGLASS

Nonpartisan

22,112

MARIA LOPEZ-DAUENHAUER

Nonpartisan

10,123

Write-in

46

total votes
32,281
for BEND-LA PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest

LA PINE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

DEREN ASH

Nonpartisan

1,664

Write-in

33

total votes
1,697
for LA PINE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

LA PINE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

THOMAS WRISLEY

Nonpartisan

1,611

Write-in

43

total votes
1,654
for LA PINE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

LA PINE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

MOLLY BAKER RAY

Nonpartisan

1,561

Write-in

41

total votes
1,602
for LA PINE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

REDMOND AREA PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

MATTHEW GILMAN

Nonpartisan

4,359

JON GOLDEN

Nonpartisan

2,264

Write-in

25

total votes
6,648
for REDMOND AREA PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

REDMOND AREA PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

LENA BERRY

Nonpartisan

1,962

MERCEDES COOK

Nonpartisan

2,842

JEREMIAH PEDERSEN

Nonpartisan

2,086

Write-in

21

total votes
6,911
for REDMOND AREA PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

REDMOND AREA PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

KEVIN SCOGGIN

Nonpartisan

5,585

Write-in

81

total votes
5,666
for REDMOND AREA PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

SISTERS PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

BOB KEEFER

Nonpartisan

2,337

Write-in

18

total votes
2,355
for SISTERS PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SISTERS PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

MOLLY BAUMANN

Nonpartisan

2,447

Write-in

18

total votes
2,465
for SISTERS PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SISTERS PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

JEFFREY TRYENS

Nonpartisan

2,370

Write-in

21

total votes
2,391
for SISTERS PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

BEND-LA PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2

37 out of 37 Precincts Reported

WENDY IMEL

Nonpartisan

11,000

MARCUS LEGRAND

Nonpartisan

21,149

Write-in

35

total votes
32,184
for BEND-LA PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

OREGON WATER WONDERLAND UNIT 2 SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JEFF OKAMOTO

Nonpartisan

196

Write-in

3

total votes
199
for OREGON WATER WONDERLAND UNIT 2 SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

OREGON WATER WONDERLAND UNIT 2 SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

RICKY KELLER

Nonpartisan

189

Write-in

5

total votes
194
for OREGON WATER WONDERLAND UNIT 2 SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

OREGON WATER WONDERLAND UNIT 2 SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

19

total votes
19
for OREGON WATER WONDERLAND UNIT 2 SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

OREGON WATER WONDERLAND UNIT 2 SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

20

total votes
20
for OREGON WATER WONDERLAND UNIT 2 SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

STARWOOD SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ROBERT MALBON

Nonpartisan

112

Write-in

0

total votes
112
for STARWOOD SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

STARWOOD SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JOSEPH COSS

Nonpartisan

103

Write-in

0

total votes
103
for STARWOOD SANITARY DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

BEND-LA PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4

37 out of 37 Precincts Reported

GREGG HENTON

Nonpartisan

10,757

SHIRLEY OLSON

Nonpartisan

21,008

Write-in

38

total votes
31,803
for BEND-LA PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 4 contest

BEND-LA PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7, AT-LARGE

37 out of 37 Precincts Reported

CAB BURGE

Nonpartisan

510

JON HAFFNER

Nonpartisan

11,772

JANET SARAI LLERANDI

Nonpartisan

19,496

Write-in

56

total votes
31,834
for BEND-LA PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1, DIRECTOR, ZONE 7, AT-LARGE contest

09-141 SISTERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 6: SCHOOL DISTRICT BONDS TO CONSTRUCT, RENOVATE, AND IMPROVE FACILITIES

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

YES

2,585

NO

1,517

total votes
4,102
for 09-141 SISTERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 6: SCHOOL DISTRICT BONDS TO CONSTRUCT, RENOVATE, AND IMPROVE FACILITIES contest

09-142 CLOVERDALE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT: LOCAL OPTION LEVY TO IMPROVE FIRE AND EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES.

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

YES

391

NO

925

total votes
1,316
for 09-142 CLOVERDALE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT: LOCAL OPTION LEVY TO IMPROVE FIRE AND EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES. contest

09-143 LA PINE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT: FIVE-YEAR LOCAL OPTION LEVY FOR IMPROVING RECREATION AND FACILITIES

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

YES

965

NO

1,583

total votes
2,548
for 09-143 LA PINE PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT: FIVE-YEAR LOCAL OPTION LEVY FOR IMPROVING RECREATION AND FACILITIES contest

CENTRAL OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1All Results

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JOE KRENOWICZ

Nonpartisan

808

Write-in

17

total votes
825
for CENTRAL OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 1 contest

CROOK COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, ZONE 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JESSICA RITTER

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CROOK COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, ZONE 4 contest

CROOK COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, ZONE 5, AT-LARGEAll Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

GWEN CARR

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CROOK COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, ZONE 5, AT-LARGE contest

ALFALFA FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JOHN BROOKS

Nonpartisan

87

MARK LAUCKS

Nonpartisan

58

Write-in

0

total votes
145
for ALFALFA FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

CENTRAL OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

LAURA CRASKA COOPER

Nonpartisan

1,162

Write-in

26

total votes
1,188
for CENTRAL OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIRECTOR, ZONE 2 contest

ALFALFA FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DAVID KOSAR

Nonpartisan

131

Write-in

4

total votes
135
for ALFALFA FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

REDMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 2J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

SHAWN HARTFIELD

Nonpartisan

4,716

STEPHANIE HUNTER

Nonpartisan

3,712

Write-in

18

total votes
8,446
for REDMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 2J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

ALFALFA FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DAVID PIKE

Nonpartisan

134

Write-in

2

total votes
136
for ALFALFA FIRE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

REDMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 2J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

RACHEL M VISINONI

Nonpartisan

743

LACEY J BUTTS

Nonpartisan

952

MICHELLE SALINAS

Nonpartisan

3,356

MICHAEL SUMMERS

Nonpartisan

3,351

Write-in

18

total votes
8,420
for REDMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 2J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

REDMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 2J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

JILL CUMMINGS

Nonpartisan

3,997

LAVON MEDLOCK

Nonpartisan

2,683

RON OSMUNDSON

Nonpartisan

1,876

Write-in

13

total votes
8,569
for REDMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 2J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

REDMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 2J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

OSCAR GONZALEZ

Nonpartisan

1,836

CARMEN LAWSON

Nonpartisan

1,842

KERI LOPEZ

Nonpartisan

2,905

BOB PERRY

Nonpartisan

1,815

Write-in

19

total votes
8,417
for REDMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT 2J, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

SISTERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 6, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

JENICA COGDILL

Nonpartisan

2,029

RODNEY COOPER

Nonpartisan

1,343

Write-in

8

total votes
3,380
for SISTERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 6, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SISTERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 6, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

DAVID THORSETT

Nonpartisan

2,458

Write-in

25

total votes
2,483
for SISTERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 6, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SISTERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 6, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

KEVIN ECKERT

Nonpartisan

1,004

EDIE JONES

Nonpartisan

2,190

Write-in

17

total votes
3,211
for SISTERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 6, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

CROOKED RIVER RANCH RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

BRAD PAHL

Nonpartisan

36

Write-in

1

total votes
37
for CROOKED RIVER RANCH RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

CROOKED RIVER RANCH RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

KAY NORBERG

Nonpartisan

34

Write-in

2

total votes
36
for CROOKED RIVER RANCH RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

REDMOND FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

GARY L OLLERENSHAW

Nonpartisan

5,178

Write-in

69

total votes
5,247
for REDMOND FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

REDMOND FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

KEN KERFOOT

Nonpartisan

5,659

Write-in

48

total votes
5,707
for REDMOND FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

REDMOND FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

JESSICA MEYER

Nonpartisan

5,158

CARROL D MCINTOSH

Nonpartisan

1,308

Write-in

29

total votes
6,495
for REDMOND FIRE AND RESCUE, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SISTERS-CAMP SHERMAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

KRISTIE MILLER

Nonpartisan

1,808

Write-in

10

total votes
1,818
for SISTERS-CAMP SHERMAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

SISTERS-CAMP SHERMAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

ROGER WHITE

Nonpartisan

1,789

Write-in

10

total votes
1,799
for SISTERS-CAMP SHERMAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SISTERS-CAMP SHERMAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

JACK MCGOWAN

Nonpartisan

1,828

Write-in

9

total votes
1,837
for SISTERS-CAMP SHERMAN RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

LA PINE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

JERRY HUBBARD

Nonpartisan

1,522

ROBIN LANNAN ADAMS

Nonpartisan

1,584

Write-in

7

total votes
3,113
for LA PINE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

LA PINE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

DOUG COX

Nonpartisan

1,734

REX LESUEUR

Nonpartisan

1,348

Write-in

10

total votes
3,092
for LA PINE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

CROOKED RIVER RANCH SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DANA PIERCE

Nonpartisan

35

Write-in

0

total votes
35
for CROOKED RIVER RANCH SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

CROOKED RIVER RANCH SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

ANN HOUSE

Nonpartisan

35

Write-in

0

total votes
35
for CROOKED RIVER RANCH SPECIAL ROAD DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

CROOK COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, ZONE 2All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

SCOTT R COOPER

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CROOK COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT, ZONE 2 contest