Preparing Export...

Unofficial

Special Election
May 21, 2019

20.56%
20.56%

Ballots Received9,297
Eligible Voters45,211

Rochelle Long, County Clerk
Klamath County Website
305 Main Street
Klamath Falls, OR 97601
(541) 883-5157
KlamathCountyElections@klamathcounty.org

Basin Ambulance Service District, Directors (Vote For 2)

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Jim Derra

176

Tom Ongman

397

Bonnie Overcash (Walling)

335

Write-in

12

total votes
920
for Basin Ambulance Service District, Directors (Vote For 2) contest for Basin Ambulance Service District, Directors (Vote For 2) contest

Basin Transit Service Transportation District, Directors (Vote For 3)

0 out of 30 Precincts Reported

Rolland Bailey

2,442

Erik Nobel

2,741

Marc Kane

2,472

Write-in

87

total votes
7,742
for Basin Transit Service Transportation District, Directors (Vote For 3) contest for Basin Transit Service Transportation District, Directors (Vote For 3) contest

Bly Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Leda Hunter

52

Write-in

4

total votes
56
for Bly Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Bly Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Bly Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Lois L Michaels

49

Write-in

3

total votes
52
for Bly Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Bly Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Bly Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

18

total votes
18
for Bly Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest for Bly Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest

Bly Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Tony Booker

16

Write-in

10

total votes
26
for Bly Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 4 contest for Bly Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 4 contest

Bly Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Steven E Cornell

25

Write-in

6

total votes
31
for Bly Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 5 contest for Bly Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 5 contest

Bonanza Big Springs Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Tonya Pinckney

301

Write-in

4

total votes
305
for Bonanza Big Springs Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 1 contest for Bonanza Big Springs Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 1 contest

Bonanza Big Springs Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Keith A Smith

257

Write-in

1

total votes
258
for Bonanza Big Springs Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 2 contest for Bonanza Big Springs Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 2 contest

Bonanza Big Springs Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Timothy A Hamar

269

Write-in

2

total votes
271
for Bonanza Big Springs Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 4 contest for Bonanza Big Springs Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 4 contest

Bonanza Memorial Park Cemetery District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Linda Hammerich

313

Write-in

5

total votes
318
for Bonanza Memorial Park Cemetery District, Director, Position 3 contest for Bonanza Memorial Park Cemetery District, Director, Position 3 contest

Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Ken Masten

166

Write-in

3

total votes
169
for Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Tom Metcalf

172

Write-in

2

total votes
174
for Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Dave Noble

170

Write-in

4

total votes
174
for Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Central Cascades Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Kathleen M Mullen

15

Write-in

6

total votes
21
for Central Cascades Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 1 contest for Central Cascades Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 1 contest

Central Cascades Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for Central Cascades Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 3 contest for Central Cascades Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 3 contest

Central Oregon Community College District, Director, Zone 7All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Oliver Tatom

255

Write-in

3

total votes
258
for Central Oregon Community College District, Director, Zone 7 contest for Central Oregon Community College District, Director, Zone 7 contest

Chemult Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Robert Cline

14

Matt Hatfield

21

Write-in

0

total votes
35
for Chemult Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Chemult Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Chemult Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Debra Shield

31

Write-in

1

total votes
32
for Chemult Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Chemult Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Chemult Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Marjorie J Findley

31

Write-in

2

total votes
33
for Chemult Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Chemult Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Chiloquin-Agency Lake Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Norman E Fowler

348

Write-in

11

total votes
359
for Chiloquin-Agency Lake Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Chiloquin-Agency Lake Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Chiloquin-Agency Lake Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Curtis Hoopes

331

Write-in

7

total votes
338
for Chiloquin-Agency Lake Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Chiloquin-Agency Lake Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Crescent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

47

total votes
47
for Crescent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Crescent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Crescent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

36

total votes
36
for Crescent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Crescent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Crescent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

23

total votes
23
for Crescent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Crescent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Crescent Sanitary District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

3

total votes
3
for Crescent Sanitary District, Director, Position 1 contest for Crescent Sanitary District, Director, Position 1 contest

Crescent Sanitary District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

2

total votes
2
for Crescent Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 contest for Crescent Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 contest

Falcon Heights Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Alan (Al) Church

57

Write-in

0

total votes
57
for Falcon Heights Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 contest for Falcon Heights Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 contest

Falcon Heights Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Peggy L Roberts

56

Write-in

1

total votes
57
for Falcon Heights Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest for Falcon Heights Water & Sanitary District, Director, Position 3 contest

Keno Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

David Klooster

351

Write-in

8

total votes
359
for Keno Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Keno Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Keno Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

58

total votes
58
for Keno Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Keno Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 1

0 out of 8 Precincts Reported

David G Burnett

1,048

Write-in

10

total votes
1,058
for Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 1 contest for Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 1 contest

Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 3

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

Write-in

89

total votes
89
for Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 3 contest for Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 3 contest

Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 9 Precincts Reported

Stephen Schelb

713

Write-in

7

total votes
720
for Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 5

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

Jim Anderson

687

Write-in

8

total votes
695
for Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 5 contest for Klamath 911 Emergency Communication District, Director, Zone 5 contest

Klamath Community College District, Director, Zone 2

0 out of 8 Precincts Reported

Kenneth DeCrans

925

Write-in

10

total votes
935
for Klamath Community College District, Director, Zone 2 contest for Klamath Community College District, Director, Zone 2 contest

Klamath Community College District, Director, Zone 4

0 out of 8 Precincts Reported

David T Jensen

743

Kassandra Harding

558

Write-in

6

total votes
1,307
for Klamath Community College District, Director, Zone 4 contest for Klamath Community College District, Director, Zone 4 contest

Klamath Community College District, Director, Zone 6, At Large

0 out of 42 Precincts Reported

Helen Petersen

1,227

Corey Murphy

1,177

Valerie Lenardson

988

Rhoda Keown

920

Derek Kimbol

1,218

Write-in

54

total votes
5,584
for Klamath Community College District, Director, Zone 6, At Large contest for Klamath Community College District, Director, Zone 6, At Large contest

Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 2

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Michael Jones

3,737

Write-in

28

total votes
3,765
for Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 2 contest for Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 2 contest

Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 3

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Gloria Storey

3,741

Write-in

47

total votes
3,788
for Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 3 contest for Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 3 contest

Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Ernie Palmer

3,854

Write-in

36

total votes
3,890
for Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 5

0 out of 33 Precincts Reported

Gene Rogers

3,640

Write-in

31

total votes
3,671
for Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 5 contest for Klamath County Fire District 1, Director, Position 5 contest

Klamath County Fire District 3, Director, Position 2

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Michael E Shults

33

Write-in

0

total votes
33
for Klamath County Fire District 3, Director, Position 2 contest for Klamath County Fire District 3, Director, Position 2 contest

Klamath County Fire District 3, Director, Position 5

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Natalia Hardman

39

Write-in

0

total votes
39
for Klamath County Fire District 3, Director, Position 5 contest for Klamath County Fire District 3, Director, Position 5 contest

Klamath County Fire District 4, Director, Position 3

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Brad D Mason

175

Write-in

2

total votes
177
for Klamath County Fire District 4, Director, Position 3 contest for Klamath County Fire District 4, Director, Position 3 contest

Klamath County Fire District 4, Director, Position 4

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Jerry Anselme

175

Write-in

2

total votes
177
for Klamath County Fire District 4, Director, Position 4 contest for Klamath County Fire District 4, Director, Position 4 contest

Klamath County Fire District 4, Director, Position 5

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Ken Waters

167

Write-in

1

total votes
168
for Klamath County Fire District 4, Director, Position 5 contest for Klamath County Fire District 4, Director, Position 5 contest

Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

26

total votes
26
for Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 3

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Kathy Longoria

107

Write-in

3

total votes
110
for Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 3 contest for Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 3 contest

Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 4

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

15

total votes
15
for Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 4 contest for Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 4 contest

Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 5

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Lawrence Johnson

107

Write-in

4

total votes
111
for Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 5 contest for Klamath County Fire District 5, Director, Position 5 contest

Klamath County School District, Director, Zone 1

0 out of 27 Precincts Reported

Kathleen Hatcher Mitchell

1,995

John Rademacher

2,479

Write-in

34

total votes
4,508
for Klamath County School District, Director, Zone 1 contest for Klamath County School District, Director, Zone 1 contest

Klamath County School District, Director, Zone 4

0 out of 27 Precincts Reported

Steve Lowell

3,884

Write-in

64

total votes
3,948
for Klamath County School District, Director, Zone 4 contest for Klamath County School District, Director, Zone 4 contest

Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 1

0 out of 19 Precincts Reported

Carol Usher

844

Denise Norton

843

Write-in

19

total votes
1,706
for Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 1 contest for Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 1 contest

Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 2

0 out of 19 Precincts Reported

Lori J Theros

1,570

Write-in

22

total votes
1,592
for Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 2 contest for Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 2 contest

Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 4

0 out of 19 Precincts Reported

Write-in

163

total votes
163
for Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 4 contest for Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 4 contest

Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 5

0 out of 19 Precincts Reported

Trina Perez

1,557

Write-in

24

total votes
1,581
for Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 5 contest for Klamath Falls City Schools, Director, Zone 5 contest

La Pine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Joel Witmer

48

Write-in

0

total votes
48
for La Pine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for La Pine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

La Pine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Jim Landles

49

Write-in

0

total votes
49
for La Pine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for La Pine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

La Pine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Larry J South

49

Write-in

0

total votes
49
for La Pine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for La Pine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Malin Cemetery District, Director

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Lester Neumeyer

225

Write-in

5

total votes
230
for Malin Cemetery District, Director contest for Malin Cemetery District, Director contest

Malin Cemetery District, Director (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Jared Kalina

231

Write-in

3

total votes
234
for Malin Cemetery District, Director (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Malin Cemetery District, Director (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Malin Community Park and Recreation District, Directors (Vote For 2)

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Ami Staunton

107

Lance Cosper

138

Jennifer Hartman

161

Write-in

3

total votes
409
for Malin Community Park and Recreation District, Directors (Vote For 2) contest for Malin Community Park and Recreation District, Directors (Vote For 2) contest

Malin Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Greg McCulley

220

Write-in

3

total votes
223
for Malin Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Malin Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Malin Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Les Sturm

145

Rick Dickinson

85

Write-in

1

total votes
231
for Malin Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Malin Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Merrill Cemetery District, Directors (Vote For 2)

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Brent L Haskins

235

Write-in

28

total votes
263
for Merrill Cemetery District, Directors (Vote For 2) contest for Merrill Cemetery District, Directors (Vote For 2) contest

Merrill Park District, Directors (Vote For 2)

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Tom Ongman

244

Write-in

33

total votes
277
for Merrill Park District, Directors (Vote For 2) contest for Merrill Park District, Directors (Vote For 2) contest

Merrill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Bob Moore

255

Write-in

10

total votes
265
for Merrill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Merrill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Merrill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Bill Middlebrooks

235

Write-in

6

total votes
241
for Merrill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Merrill Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Midland Community Park District, Directors (Vote For 2)

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Joelene Downey

59

Kevin Brennan

67

Write-in

3

total votes
129
for Midland Community Park District, Directors (Vote For 2) contest for Midland Community Park District, Directors (Vote For 2) contest

Modoc Point Sanitary District, Director (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Modoc Point Sanitary District, Director (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Modoc Point Sanitary District, Director (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Modoc Point Sanitary District, Director (Vote For 2)

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Modoc Point Sanitary District, Director (Vote For 2) contest for Modoc Point Sanitary District, Director (Vote For 2) contest

Mt Laki Cemetery District, Director

0 out of 7 Precincts Reported

Gary T Cheyne

382

Write-in

1

total votes
383
for Mt Laki Cemetery District, Director contest for Mt Laki Cemetery District, Director contest

Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Jerry Crenshaw

76

Write-in

2

total votes
78
for Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Hawley P Upmeyer

69

Write-in

2

total votes
71
for Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Wendell Lehigh

70

Write-in

2

total votes
72
for Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Sherry Milligan

36

Write-in

0

total votes
36
for Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 1 contest for Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 1 contest

Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Tim Murphy

35

Write-in

0

total votes
35
for Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 2 contest for Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 2 contest

Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Ron Milligan

35

Write-in

0

total votes
35
for Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 3 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

9

total votes
9
for Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Pine Grove Water District, Director, Position 5 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Poe Valley Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

10

total votes
10
for Poe Valley Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 3 contest for Poe Valley Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 3 contest

Rocky Point Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

LaJean Yates

64

Write-in

1

total votes
65
for Rocky Point Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 1 contest for Rocky Point Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 1 contest

Rocky Point Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Steve C Jensen

60

Write-in

2

total votes
62
for Rocky Point Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 3 contest for Rocky Point Fire and Emergency Medical Services District, Director, Position 3 contest

Southern Oregon Education Service District, Director, Zone 3

0 out of 27 Precincts Reported

David T Jensen

1,793

Robert (Bob) Moore

2,636

Write-in

47

total votes
4,476
for Southern Oregon Education Service District, Director, Zone 3 contest for Southern Oregon Education Service District, Director, Zone 3 contest

Southern Oregon Education Service District, Director, Zone 4

0 out of 19 Precincts Reported

Write-in

172

total votes
172
for Southern Oregon Education Service District, Director, Zone 4 contest for Southern Oregon Education Service District, Director, Zone 4 contest

South Suburban Sanitary District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 12 Precincts Reported

Michael G Griffith

1,632

Write-in

15

total votes
1,647
for South Suburban Sanitary District, Director, Position 1 contest for South Suburban Sanitary District, Director, Position 1 contest

South Suburban Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 12 Precincts Reported

James Bellet

1,681

Write-in

15

total votes
1,696
for South Suburban Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for South Suburban Sanitary District, Director, Position 2 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest

Wiard Memorial Park District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 11 Precincts Reported

Carl Kessler

1,717

Write-in

13

total votes
1,730
for Wiard Memorial Park District, Director, Position 1 contest for Wiard Memorial Park District, Director, Position 1 contest

Wiard Memorial Park District, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term)

0 out of 11 Precincts Reported

Randy J Myrick

1,629

Write-in

11

total votes
1,640
for Wiard Memorial Park District, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest for Wiard Memorial Park District, Director, Position 4 (2 Year Unexpired Term) contest