Preparing Export...

County Seal

My Tracked Contests

Home

Unofficial

Special Election
May 18, 2021

25.82%
25.82%

Ballots Received12,242
Registered Voters47,410

If you don’t see results for a particular county, please check the county’s website or contact the county elections office: oregonvotes.gov/counties
Debbie Heller, County Clerk
Coos County Website
250 North Baxter Street
Coquille, OR 97423
(541) 396-7610
elections@co.coos.or.us

COOS COUNTY AIRPORT DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

JOE BENETTI

7,598

Write-in

288

total votes
7,886
for COOS COUNTY AIRPORT DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest for COOS COUNTY AIRPORT DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 2 contest

COOS COUNTY AIRPORT DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

BRENT PAHLS

7,097

Write-in

119

total votes
7,216
for COOS COUNTY AIRPORT DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4 contest for COOS COUNTY AIRPORT DISTRICT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4 contest

COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

ROD TAYLOR

4,737

GENAVIEVE M SHARKEY

4,173

Write-in

48

total votes
8,958
for COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

SHELLEY MASON LONG

6,306

Write-in

102

total votes
6,408
for COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

SELENA KELLY IRVIN

6,258

Write-in

98

total votes
6,356
for COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

HOWARD BOLES

2,002

CATHY CHASE

3,091

TARA R JOHNSON

3,276

Write-in

47

total votes
8,416
for COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest for COOS COUNTY AREA TRANSPORTATION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest

SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 2All Results

17 out of 17 Precincts Reported

MARCIA JENSEN

6,664

Write-in

116

total votes
6,780
for SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 2 contest for SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 2 contest

SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 4All Results

17 out of 17 Precincts Reported

DAVID BRIDGHAM

6,654

Write-in

92

total votes
6,746
for SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 4 contest for SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 4 contest

SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 5All Results

17 out of 17 Precincts Reported

CHRISTINE HAYNSWORTH

6,169

Write-in

84

total votes
6,253
for SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest for SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest

SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 7All Results

17 out of 17 Precincts Reported

MARIA SUDDUTH

4,375

RONN JOHNSON

3,842

Write-in

40

total votes
8,257
for SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 7 contest for SOUTHWESTERN OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, MEMBER, POSITION 7 contest

SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7, AT-LARGEAll Results

18 out of 18 Precincts Reported

MARIE SIMONDS

5,113

RONN JOHNSON

3,406

Write-in

43

total votes
8,562
for SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7, AT-LARGE contest for SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 7, AT-LARGE contest

SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1, ZONE 4All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

CHUCK OSTMEYER

1,834

Write-in

30

total votes
1,864
for SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1, ZONE 4 contest for SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1, ZONE 4 contest

SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3, ZONE 2

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

BILLIE REEVES

2,218

Write-in

21

total votes
2,239
for SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3, ZONE 2 contest for SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3, ZONE 2 contest

SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5, ZONE 1BAll Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

JACQUELINE CROOK

53

Write-in

0

total votes
53
for SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5, ZONE 1B contest for SOUTH COAST EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5, ZONE 1B contest

BANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54, MEMBER, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DAVID HISEL

1,083

Write-in

21

total votes
1,104
for BANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54, MEMBER, POSITION 1 contest for BANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54, MEMBER, POSITION 1 contest

BANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54, MEMBER, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JEANNETTE M HARPER

245

MARIE SIMONDS

780

STAN AVERY

827

Write-in

5

total votes
1,857
for BANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54, MEMBER, POSITION 3 contest for BANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54, MEMBER, POSITION 3 contest

BANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54, MEMBER, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

ANGELA CARDAS

1,046

THERESA AVERY

809

Write-in

9

total votes
1,864
for BANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest for BANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest

COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 1

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

JAMES LABINE

1,275

ARNIE ROBLAN

1,834

Write-in

18

total votes
3,127
for COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 1 contest for COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 1 contest

COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 2

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

DAVID GEELS

2,073

Write-in

57

total votes
2,130
for COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 2 contest for COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 2 contest

COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 5

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

ADRIAN DELEON

1,650

JIM KINGSLEY

1,139

Write-in

19

total votes
2,808
for COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest for COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest

COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 6

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

DUSTIN CLARKE

1,170

DIANE JOHNSON

1,399

Write-in

22

total votes
2,591
for COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 6 contest for COOS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9, MEMBER, POSITION 6 contest

COQUILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, MEMBER, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JO TEEL

621

MELINDA MILLET

703

Write-in

8

total votes
1,332
for COQUILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, MEMBER, POSITION 2 contest for COQUILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, MEMBER, POSITION 2 contest

COQUILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, MEMBER, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

SHEILA WIGHT

653

JULIE NIGHSWONGER

671

Write-in

5

total votes
1,329
for COQUILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, MEMBER, POSITION 4 contest for COQUILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, MEMBER, POSITION 4 contest

COQUILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, MEMBER, POSITION 6

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

CLIFFORD WHEELER

944

Write-in

15

total votes
959
for COQUILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, MEMBER, POSITION 6 contest for COQUILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 8, MEMBER, POSITION 6 contest

MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

LISA DUMIRE

455

Write-in

12

total votes
467
for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 1 contest for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 1 contest

MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JARED SPROUL

525

Write-in

5

total votes
530
for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 3 contest for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 3 contest

MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

ANNI COMBS

511

Write-in

3

total votes
514
for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 4 contest for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 4 contest

MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TARA R JOHNSON

447

Write-in

13

total votes
460
for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest

MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 6

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JUSTIN L MILLER

486

Write-in

4

total votes
490
for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 6 contest for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 6 contest

MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 7

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

KATI TURNER

461

Write-in

5

total votes
466
for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 7 contest for MYRTLE POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 41, MEMBER, POSITION 7 contest

NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

ANNA HUIT

616

CARYN CASWELL MICKELSON

953

MARY SCHILLING

1,174

Write-in

14

total votes
2,757
for NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 2 contest for NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 2 contest

NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

KRISTINA SIMPSON

1,914

Write-in

43

total votes
1,957
for NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 4 contest for NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 4 contest

NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

JIM JORDAN

1,505

SAMANTHA PIERSON

1,165

Write-in

16

total votes
2,686
for NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest for NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest

NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 6

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

JULIE THIES

1,362

JULIANNA SELDON

1,254

Write-in

16

total votes
2,632
for NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 6 contest for NORTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT 13, MEMBER, POSITION 6 contest

POWERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 31, MEMBER, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

MERLE KALB JR

117

Write-in

1

total votes
118
for POWERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 31, MEMBER, POSITION 1 contest for POWERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 31, MEMBER, POSITION 1 contest

POWERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 31, MEMBER, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

RAMSEY BUSHNELL

125

Write-in

3

total votes
128
for POWERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 31, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest for POWERS SCHOOL DISTRICT 31, MEMBER, POSITION 5 contest

PORT ORFORD-LANGLOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2CJ, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

HILARY JOHNSON

57

Write-in

0

total votes
57
for PORT ORFORD-LANGLOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2CJ, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for PORT ORFORD-LANGLOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2CJ, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

PORT ORFORD-LANGLOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2CJ, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

PATRICIA BROWN

57

Write-in

0

total votes
57
for PORT ORFORD-LANGLOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2CJ, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for PORT ORFORD-LANGLOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2CJ, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

PORT ORFORD-LANGLOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2CJ, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5All Results

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

3

total votes
3
for PORT ORFORD-LANGLOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2CJ, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for PORT ORFORD-LANGLOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2CJ, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

BANDON PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

RICK GOCHE

1,971

Write-in

29

total votes
2,000
for BANDON PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest for BANDON PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 contest

BANDON PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

REG J PULLEN

2,140

Write-in

21

total votes
2,161
for BANDON PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest for BANDON PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 3 contest

BANDON PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

ROD TAYLOR

1,648

HARV SCHUBOTHE

1,380

Write-in

10

total votes
3,038
for BANDON PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest for BANDON PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest

COQUILLE RIVER PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

FRED FRY

532

Write-in

8

total votes
540
for COQUILLE RIVER PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4 contest for COQUILLE RIVER PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 4 contest

COQUILLE RIVER PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5All Results

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

KEISHA PIERCE

517

Write-in

7

total votes
524
for COQUILLE RIVER PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest for COQUILLE RIVER PORT, COMMISSIONER, POSITION 5 contest

BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

CARMA ERICKSON-HURT

2,857

LINET D SAMSON

2,245

Write-in

34

total votes
5,136
for BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

BARBARA N TAYLOR

2,793

ANGILA PETRIS

2,283

Write-in

36

total votes
5,112
for BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

CODY BORGOGNO

2,056

DONNA RABIN

3,553

Write-in

31

total votes
5,640
for BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6

10 out of 10 Precincts Reported

TROY A CRIBBINS

4,064

Write-in

90

total votes
4,154
for BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest for BAY AREA HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 6 contest

COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

COLLEEN TODD

965

Write-in

14

total votes
979
for COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

RAY WHEELER

918

Write-in

16

total votes
934
for COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

MYRTLE POINT HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

GERALD PRICKETT

431

Write-in

4

total votes
435
for MYRTLE POINT HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for MYRTLE POINT HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

MYRTLE POINT HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

68

total votes
68
for MYRTLE POINT HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for MYRTLE POINT HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

MYRTLE POINT HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TANYA MCWILLIAM

457

Write-in

3

total votes
460
for MYRTLE POINT HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for MYRTLE POINT HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

POWERS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NOBLE ADAMEK

124

Write-in

3

total votes
127
for POWERS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for POWERS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

POWERS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

MARK RECTOR

121

Write-in

3

total votes
124
for POWERS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for POWERS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

POWERS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DEBRA BYRD

117

Write-in

5

total votes
122
for POWERS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for POWERS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

664

total votes
664
for SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

NORBERT A JOHNSON

994

Write-in

30

total votes
1,024
for SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

BRENT J BISCHOFF

968

Write-in

24

total votes
992
for SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

BANDON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

ANTHONY ZUNINO

630

Write-in

10

total votes
640
for BANDON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for BANDON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

BANDON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

JEANNETTE HARPER

272

LARRY E SABIN

515

Write-in

6

total votes
793
for BANDON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for BANDON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

DEBRA HAMM

47

Write-in

0

total votes
47
for BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

13

total votes
13
for BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for BRIDGE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

4

total votes
4
for BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

3

total votes
3
for BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

RONALD FOX

24

Write-in

0

total votes
24
for BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

1

total votes
1
for BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for BUNKER HILL RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

CHARLESTON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DONALD MANLEY

288

Write-in

4

total votes
292
for CHARLESTON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for CHARLESTON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

CHARLESTON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NANCY SANTOS

285

Write-in

3

total votes
288
for CHARLESTON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for CHARLESTON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JEFF MESSERLE

429

Write-in

5

total votes
434
for COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest for COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 1 contest

COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

NO CANDIDATE FILED

0

Write-in

54

total votes
54
for COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest for COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 2 contest

COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

JEFF WADDINGTON

450

Write-in

2

total votes
452
for COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest for COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 4 contest

COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

TYLER GEDEROS

435

Write-in

2

total votes
437
for COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for COQUILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

DORA SITKUM RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

MARK STOLLER

41

Write-in

1

total votes
42
for DORA SITKUM RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest for DORA SITKUM RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3 contest

DORA SITKUM RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

BETTY VAUGHN

42

Write-in

1

total votes
43
for DORA SITKUM RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest for DORA SITKUM RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 5 contest

FAIRVIEW RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT, DIRECTOR, POSITION 3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

DANIELLE DUNCAN