Preparing Export...

Unofficial

Special Election
May 16, 2017

0.0%
0.0%

Ballots Received0
Eligible Voters57,833

Next Ballot Count (PT):

Ballots Under Review0
Ballots Approved0
Ballots Counted0

Last Updated (PT):

Benton, Clackamas, Columbia, Douglas, Jackson, Lake, Polk, Tillamook, Umatilla and Union counties will not post results on this website. Please visit the county website for their results. Where contests are in more than one county, results will only be displayed from participating counties.
James Morales, Director of Records & Elections Department
Benton County Website
120 Northwest 4th Street, Room 13
Corvallis, OR 97330
(541) 766-6756
elections@co.benton.or.us

Linn-Benton Community College, Director Zone 2-3(A)All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

James Merryman

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Linn-Benton Community College, Director Zone 2-3(A) contest for Linn-Benton Community College, Director Zone 2-3(A) contest

Linn-Benton Community College, Director, Zone 5All Results

0 out of 10 Precincts Reported

Charles R Nelson

Nonpartisan

0

Linda Modrell

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Linn-Benton Community College, Director, Zone 5 contest for Linn-Benton Community College, Director, Zone 5 contest

Linn-Benton Community College, Director, Zone 6-7(A)All Results

0 out of 10 Precincts Reported

Mike Duncan

Nonpartisan

0

Randy Camp

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Linn-Benton Community College, Director, Zone 6-7(A) contest for Linn-Benton Community College, Director, Zone 6-7(A) contest

Lane Community College, Director Zone 1All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Sally Wantz

Nonpartisan

0

Jeffrey Gratreak

Nonpartisan

0

Melanie Muenzer

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Lane Community College, Director Zone 1 contest for Lane Community College, Director Zone 1 contest

Lane Community College, Director Zone 3All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Mike Eyster

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Lane Community College, Director Zone 3 contest for Lane Community College, Director Zone 3 contest

Lane Community College, Director Zone 4All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Matthew K Keating

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Lane Community College, Director Zone 4 contest for Lane Community College, Director Zone 4 contest

Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 2All Results

0 out of 8 Precincts Reported

Roger Irvin

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 2 contest for Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 2 contest

Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 3All Results

0 out of 12 Precincts Reported

Frank Bricker

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 3 contest for Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 3 contest

Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 4All Results

0 out of 10 Precincts Reported

David Dowrie

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 4 contest for Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 4 contest

Alsea School District #7J, Director, Position 1All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Aaron Schneider

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Alsea School District #7J, Director, Position 1 contest for Alsea School District #7J, Director, Position 1 contest

Alsea School District #7J, Director, Position 2All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Alsea School District #7J, Director, Position 2 contest for Alsea School District #7J, Director, Position 2 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 2All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Salvador Diaz

Nonpartisan

0

Peggy Clyne

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 2 contest for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 2 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 4All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Jerry J Shinkle

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 4 contest for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 4 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 5All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Kristina Mann

Nonpartisan

0

Steve Milligan

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 5 contest for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 5 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 6All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Donn Wahl

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 6 contest for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 6 contest

CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 7All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Darcy T Kirk

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 7 contest for CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 13J, Director, Position 7 contest

Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 1All Results

0 out of 16 Precincts Reported

Sami Al-AbdRabbuh

Nonpartisan

0

Brandy Barrett

Nonpartisan

0

Al Hutchinson

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 1 contest for Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 1 contest

Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 4All Results

0 out of 16 Precincts Reported

Vincent Adams

Nonpartisan

0

Michael De Salvo

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 4 contest for Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 4 contest

Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 5All Results

0 out of 16 Precincts Reported

Terese Jones

Nonpartisan

0

Jay Conroy

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 5 contest for Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 5 contest

Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 6All Results

0 out of 16 Precincts Reported

Ed Junkins

Nonpartisan

0

Carlos M Lopez

Nonpartisan

0

Andy Roberts

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 6 contest for Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 6 contest

Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 7All Results

0 out of 16 Precincts Reported

Gerry Kosanovic

Nonpartisan

0

Kenneth RunningCrane-Real

Nonpartisan

0

Sarah Finger McDonald

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 7 contest for Corvallis School District 509J, Director, Position 7 contest

Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 1All Results

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Jennifer Ward

Nonpartisan

0

Sandi K Gordon

Nonpartisan

0

Karelia Stetz-Waters

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 1 contest for Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 1 contest

Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 2All Results

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Eric J Aguinaga

Nonpartisan

0

Kim Butzner

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 2 contest for Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 2 contest

Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, At-Large #2All Results

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Katie Winder

Nonpartisan

0

Matthew Ellis Prudell

Nonpartisan

0

Micah Smith

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, At-Large #2 contest for Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, At-Large #2 contest

Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 1All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Wayne Swango

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 1 contest for Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 1 contest

Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 4All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Justin Thomas

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 4 contest for Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 4 contest

Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 5All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Shelly R Watson

Nonpartisan

0

Josh J Johnson

Nonpartisan

0

Scott Buzzard

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 5 contest for Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 5 contest

Monroe School District #1J, Director, Zone 1All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Jennifer Gamache

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Monroe School District #1J, Director, Zone 1 contest for Monroe School District #1J, Director, Zone 1 contest

Monroe School District #1J, Director, Zone 4All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Robert Warden

Nonpartisan

0

Bre Miller

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Monroe School District #1J, Director, Zone 4 contest for Monroe School District #1J, Director, Zone 4 contest

Monroe School District #1J, Director, Zone 5All Results

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Tony Stroda

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Monroe School District #1J, Director, Zone 5 contest for Monroe School District #1J, Director, Zone 5 contest

PHILOMATH SCHOOL DISTRICT 17J, Director, Position 1All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Jeana Ecker

Nonpartisan

0

Linda Krygier

Nonpartisan

0

Jim Kildea

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PHILOMATH SCHOOL DISTRICT 17J, Director, Position 1 contest for PHILOMATH SCHOOL DISTRICT 17J, Director, Position 1 contest

PHILOMATH SCHOOL DISTRICT 17J, Director, Position 3All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Tom Klipfel

Nonpartisan

0

Wendy Kincade

Nonpartisan

0

Greg Gerding

Nonpartisan

0

Camille Storch

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PHILOMATH SCHOOL DISTRICT 17J, Director, Position 3 contest for PHILOMATH SCHOOL DISTRICT 17J, Director, Position 3 contest

PHILOMATH SCHOOL DISTRICT 17J, Director, Position 4All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Matthew D Thomas

Nonpartisan

0

Phoenix Ries

Nonpartisan

0

Shelley Niemann

Nonpartisan

0

Don Cruise

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for PHILOMATH SCHOOL DISTRICT 17J, Director, Position 4 contest for PHILOMATH SCHOOL DISTRICT 17J, Director, Position 4 contest

Adair Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Dick Green

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Adair Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Adair Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Adair Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Mary Hardenbrook

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Adair Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Adair Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Adair Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Frances Harris

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Adair Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Adair Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Terry A Lunsford

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Grant Laiblin

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Gary Strom

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Alsea Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Catharine Lannan

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

David King

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Jessie Blume

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

T Paul Adams

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Blodgett-Summit Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Corvallis Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1All Results

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

George Mears

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Corvallis Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Corvallis Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Corvallis Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2All Results

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Alex Polikoff

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Corvallis Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Corvallis Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Hoskins-Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Hoskins-Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Hoskins-Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Hoskins-Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Don Dorman

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Hoskins-Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Hoskins-Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Hoskins-Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Deb Montgomery

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Hoskins-Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Hoskins-Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

Monroe Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Timothy Eastridge

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Monroe Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Monroe Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Monroe Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Jon Schmitt

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Monroe Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest for Monroe Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4 contest

Monroe Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5All Results

0 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Chad Goracke

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Monroe Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest for Monroe Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5 contest

North Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Richard T Burright

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for North Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for North Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

North Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Mike C McLain

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for North Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for North Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Palestine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

J David Adams

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Palestine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest for Palestine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1 contest

Palestine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Roger M Biegel

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Palestine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest for Palestine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2 contest

Palestine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Palestine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest for Palestine Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3 contest

Philomath Fire and Rescue, Director, Position 1

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Tom Ries

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Philomath Fire and Rescue, Director, Position 1 contest for Philomath Fire and Rescue, Director, Position 1 contest

Philomath Fire and Rescue, Director, Position 2

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Ruth Jacobs

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Philomath Fire and Rescue, Director, Position 2 contest for Philomath Fire and Rescue, Director, Position 2 contest

Philomath Fire and Rescue, Director, Position 3

0 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Joe Brier

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Philomath Fire and Rescue, Director, Position 3 contest for Philomath Fire and Rescue, Director, Position 3 contest

Dumbeck Lane Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 1

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Doug Botkin

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Dumbeck Lane Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest for Dumbeck Lane Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 1 contest

Dumbeck Lane Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 2

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Rod Laverdure

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Dumbeck Lane Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest for Dumbeck Lane Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 2 contest

Dumbeck Lane Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 3

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Paul Everest

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Dumbeck Lane Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest for Dumbeck Lane Domestic Water Supply District, Commissioner, Position 3 contest

Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 4All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Dallas Goracke

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 4 contest for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 4 contest

Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 5All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Eric Freepons

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 5 contest for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 5 contest

Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 6All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 6 contest for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 6 contest

Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 7All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Tony Stroda

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 7 contest for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 7 contest

Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 8All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Scott Gibson

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 8 contest for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 8 contest

Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 9All Results

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

John Reerslev

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 9 contest for Junction City Water Control District, Commissioner Position 9 contest

Vineyard Mountain Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 1

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Raymond Topping

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Vineyard Mountain Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 1 contest for Vineyard Mountain Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 1 contest

Vineyard Mountain Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

John Snelling

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Vineyard Mountain Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 2 contest for Vineyard Mountain Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 2 contest

Vineyard Mountain Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Vineyard Mountain Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 3 contest for Vineyard Mountain Park and Recreation District, Director, Position 3 contest

Alsea Cemetery District, Director, Position 2

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Tracy Foster

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Alsea Cemetery District, Director, Position 2 contest for Alsea Cemetery District, Director, Position 2 contest

Alsea Cemetery District, Director, Position 3

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Steve Cantrell

Nonpartisan

0

Write-in

0

total votes
0
for Alsea Cemetery District, Director, Position 3 contest for Alsea Cemetery District, Director, Position 3 contest

Establish Benton County Extension and 4-H Service District

0 out of 24 Precincts Reported

Yes

0

No

0

total votes
0
for Establish Benton County Extension and 4-H Service District contest for Establish Benton County Extension and 4-H Service District contest

Charter Amendment Restricting Sale of Parks and Natural Areas

0 out of 9 Precincts Reported

Yes

0

No

0

total votes
0
for Charter Amendment Restricting Sale of Parks and Natural Areas contest for Charter Amendment Restricting Sale of Parks and Natural Areas contest

Bonds for School, Energy/Safety Upgrades, HS Renovations/Vocational EducationAll Results

0 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Yes

0

No

0

total votes
0
for Bonds for School, Energy/Safety Upgrades, HS Renovations/Vocational Education contest for Bonds for School, Energy/Safety Upgrades, HS Renovations/Vocational Education contest

Establish Benton County Hidden Valley Water Supply Service District

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Yes

0

No

0

total votes
0
for Establish Benton County Hidden Valley Water Supply Service District contest for Establish Benton County Hidden Valley Water Supply Service District contest