Preparing Export...

Unofficial

Special Election
May 16, 2017

0.0%
0.0%

Ballots Received0
Eligible Voters15,855

Next Ballot Count (PT):

Ballots Under Review0
Ballots Approved0
Ballots Counted4,536

Last Updated (PT): 5/31/2017 | 4:54 PM

Benton, Columbia, Douglas, Jackson, Lake, Polk, Tillamook, Umatilla and Union counties will not post results on this website. Please visit the county website for their results. Where contests are in more than one county, results will only be displayed from participating counties.
ReneƩ Kolen, County Clerk
Curry County Website
94235 Moore Street, Suite 212
Gold Beach, OR 97444
(541) 247-3297
clerk@co.curry.or.us

S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 2All Results

27 out of 27 Precincts Reported

Marcia Jensen

Nonpartisan

2,956

Write-in

18

total votes
2,974
for S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 2 contest for S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 2 contest

S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 4All Results

27 out of 27 Precincts Reported

David Bridgham

Nonpartisan

2,930

Write-in

13

total votes
2,943
for S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 4 contest for S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 4 contest

S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 5All Results

27 out of 27 Precincts Reported

Mark Gagnon

Nonpartisan

1,525

Schira Nelson

Nonpartisan

1,311

Write-in

11

total votes
2,847
for S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 5 contest for S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 5 contest

S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 7All Results

27 out of 27 Precincts Reported

Dave Bassett

Nonpartisan

1,575

Jacqueline Crook

Nonpartisan

1,710

Write-in

12

total votes
3,297
for S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 7 contest for S.W. OREGON COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Member-Position 7 contest

ESD Zone 1A - Position 4, Director-Position 4All Results

27 out of 27 Precincts Reported

Bruce Levy

Nonpartisan

2,863

Write-in

17

total votes
2,880
for ESD Zone 1A - Position 4, Director-Position 4 contest for ESD Zone 1A - Position 4, Director-Position 4 contest

ESD ZONE 1B - POSITION 5, Director-Position 5All Results

27 out of 27 Precincts Reported

Jacqueline Crook

Nonpartisan

2,947

Write-in

56

total votes
3,003
for ESD ZONE 1B - POSITION 5, Director-Position 5 contest for ESD ZONE 1B - POSITION 5, Director-Position 5 contest

ESD At Large - Position 7, Director-Position 7All Results

27 out of 27 Precincts Reported

Amanda Rudd

Nonpartisan

2,847

Write-in

18

total votes
2,865
for ESD At Large - Position 7, Director-Position 7 contest for ESD At Large - Position 7, Director-Position 7 contest

Brookings-Harbor School District 17-C, POSITION #2

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Alan Nidiffer

Nonpartisan

1,558

Anthony Voudy

Nonpartisan

732

Write-in

10

total votes
2,300
for Brookings-Harbor School District 17-C, POSITION #2 contest for Brookings-Harbor School District 17-C, POSITION #2 contest

Brookings-Harbor School District 17-C, POSITION #4

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Katherine Johnson

Nonpartisan

1,329

Sean W Armstrong

Nonpartisan

318

Steven Bates

Nonpartisan

472

Write-in

10

total votes
2,129
for Brookings-Harbor School District 17-C, POSITION #4 contest for Brookings-Harbor School District 17-C, POSITION #4 contest

Brookings-Harbor School District 17-C, POSITION #5

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Alonzo Nalls

Nonpartisan

1,285

Sky-Marie McDonald

Nonpartisan

905

Write-in

7

total votes
2,197
for Brookings-Harbor School District 17-C, POSITION #5 contest for Brookings-Harbor School District 17-C, POSITION #5 contest

Central Curry School District 1, POSITION #1

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

Scott McNair

Nonpartisan

866

Write-in

13

total votes
879
for Central Curry School District 1, POSITION #1 contest for Central Curry School District 1, POSITION #1 contest

Central Curry School District 1, POSITION #2

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

Barbara Gaston

Nonpartisan

714

Write-in

6

total votes
720
for Central Curry School District 1, POSITION #2 contest for Central Curry School District 1, POSITION #2 contest

Central Curry School District 1, POSITION #3

8 out of 8 Precincts Reported

Luke Martinez

Nonpartisan

787

Write-in

9

total votes
796
for Central Curry School District 1, POSITION #3 contest for Central Curry School District 1, POSITION #3 contest

Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #1All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Hilary Johnson

Nonpartisan

462

Write-in

2

total votes
464
for Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #1 contest for Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #1 contest

Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #4All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Patricia D Brown

Nonpartisan

485

Write-in

5

total votes
490
for Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #4 contest for Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #4 contest

Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #5All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Mary B Scaffo

Nonpartisan

506

Write-in

2

total votes
508
for Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #5 contest for Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #5 contest

Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #7All Results

5 out of 5 Precincts Reported

Phyllis M Johns

Nonpartisan

528

Write-in

2

total votes
530
for Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #7 contest for Curry County School Dist #2CJ, POSITION #7 contest

Port of Brookings-Harbor, POSITION #1

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Sharon Hartung

Nonpartisan

1,249

Andy Martin

Nonpartisan

1,297

Write-in

8

total votes
2,554
for Port of Brookings-Harbor, POSITION #1 contest for Port of Brookings-Harbor, POSITION #1 contest

Port of Brookings-Harbor, POSITION #4

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Jan Barbas

Nonpartisan

1,266

Daniel Fraser

Nonpartisan

1,148

Write-in

14

total votes
2,428
for Port of Brookings-Harbor, POSITION #4 contest for Port of Brookings-Harbor, POSITION #4 contest

Port of Brookings-Harbor, POSITION #5

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Kyle Aubin

Nonpartisan

1,191

Angela (Angi) Christian

Nonpartisan

1,391

Write-in

5

total votes
2,587
for Port of Brookings-Harbor, POSITION #5 contest for Port of Brookings-Harbor, POSITION #5 contest

Port of Gold Beach, POSITION #3

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

Mike Luzmoor

Nonpartisan

727

Write-in

263

total votes
990
for Port of Gold Beach, POSITION #3 contest for Port of Gold Beach, POSITION #3 contest

Port of Gold Beach, POSITION #4

7 out of 7 Precincts Reported

Bill McNair

Nonpartisan

804

Write-in

19

total votes
823
for Port of Gold Beach, POSITION #4 contest for Port of Gold Beach, POSITION #4 contest

Port of Port Orford, POSITION #1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Dave Bassett

Nonpartisan

344

Write-in

16

total votes
360
for Port of Port Orford, POSITION #1 contest for Port of Port Orford, POSITION #1 contest

Port of Port Orford, POSITION #2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Brett Webb

Nonpartisan

338

Write-in

19

total votes
357
for Port of Port Orford, POSITION #2 contest for Port of Port Orford, POSITION #2 contest

Port of Port Orford, POSITION #3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Tom Calvanese

Nonpartisan

384

Write-in

6

total votes
390
for Port of Port Orford, POSITION #3 contest for Port of Port Orford, POSITION #3 contest

Curry Health District, POSITION #2

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

Bo Shindler

Nonpartisan

1,107

Write-in

19

total votes
1,126
for Curry Health District, POSITION #2 contest for Curry Health District, POSITION #2 contest

Curry Health District, POSITION #3

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

Laurie VanZante

Nonpartisan

1,126

Write-in

21

total votes
1,147
for Curry Health District, POSITION #3 contest for Curry Health District, POSITION #3 contest

Curry Health District, POSITION #4

11 out of 11 Precincts Reported

PJ Estlund

Nonpartisan

252

Don Lizardo

Nonpartisan

172

Ryan Ringer

Nonpartisan

803

Write-in

9

total votes
1,236
for Curry Health District, POSITION #4 contest for Curry Health District, POSITION #4 contest

Agness Community Library District, POSITION #2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Gary Grotrian

Nonpartisan

26

Write-in

0

total votes
26
for Agness Community Library District, POSITION #2 contest for Agness Community Library District, POSITION #2 contest

Agness Community Library District, POSITION #3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Deborah D Crouse

Nonpartisan

28

Write-in

0

total votes
28
for Agness Community Library District, POSITION #3 contest for Agness Community Library District, POSITION #3 contest

Agness Community Library District, POSITION #4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Jennifer A Leatherberry

Nonpartisan

26

Write-in

0

total votes
26
for Agness Community Library District, POSITION #4 contest for Agness Community Library District, POSITION #4 contest

Chetco Community Library District, POSITION #1

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Stuart Watkins

Nonpartisan

1,901

Write-in

12

total votes
1,913
for Chetco Community Library District, POSITION #1 contest for Chetco Community Library District, POSITION #1 contest

Chetco Community Library District, POSITION #2

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Patricia Piper

Nonpartisan

2,006

Write-in

16

total votes
2,022
for Chetco Community Library District, POSITION #2 contest for Chetco Community Library District, POSITION #2 contest

Chetco Community Library District, POSITION #5

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Judith Seyle

Nonpartisan

1,863

Write-in

10

total votes
1,873
for Chetco Community Library District, POSITION #5 contest for Chetco Community Library District, POSITION #5 contest

Curry Public Library District, POSITION #1

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

Alan McGuiness

Nonpartisan

724

Write-in

4

total votes
728
for Curry Public Library District, POSITION #1 contest for Curry Public Library District, POSITION #1 contest

Curry Public Library District, POSITION #2

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

Sandy Grummon

Nonpartisan

692

Write-in

3

total votes
695
for Curry Public Library District, POSITION #2 contest for Curry Public Library District, POSITION #2 contest

Langlois Library District, POSITION #1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Bev King

Nonpartisan

122

Write-in

3

total votes
125
for Langlois Library District, POSITION #1 contest for Langlois Library District, POSITION #1 contest

Langlois Library District, POSITION #2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

J C King

Nonpartisan

119

Write-in

6

total votes
125
for Langlois Library District, POSITION #2 contest for Langlois Library District, POSITION #2 contest

Port Orford Library District, POSITION #1

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Norma Anderson

Nonpartisan

44

Write-in

1

total votes
45
for Port Orford Library District, POSITION #1 contest for Port Orford Library District, POSITION #1 contest

Port Orford Library District, POSITION #2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Phyllis M Johns

Nonpartisan

414

Write-in

3

total votes
417
for Port Orford Library District, POSITION #2 contest for Port Orford Library District, POSITION #2 contest

Port Orford Library District, POSITION #4

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Sally Johnston

Nonpartisan

401

Write-in

2

total votes
403
for Port Orford Library District, POSITION #4 contest for Port Orford Library District, POSITION #4 contest

Langlois Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Deborah Kalina

Nonpartisan

146

Write-in

1

total votes
147
for Langlois Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #2 contest for Langlois Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #2 contest

Langlois Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Nancy Jensen

Nonpartisan

150

Write-in

1

total votes
151
for Langlois Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3 contest for Langlois Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3 contest

Pistol River Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Ron Crook

Nonpartisan

55

Write-in

0

total votes
55
for Pistol River Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #2 contest for Pistol River Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #2 contest

Port Orford Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #2

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Denise Willms

Nonpartisan

374

Write-in

1

total votes
375
for Port Orford Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #2 contest for Port Orford Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #2 contest

Port Orford Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3

4 out of 4 Precincts Reported

Greg Gibbs

Nonpartisan

381

Write-in

3

total votes
384
for Port Orford Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3 contest for Port Orford Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3 contest

Rogue River Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #1

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

John B Mather

Nonpartisan

764

Write-in

3

total votes
767
for Rogue River Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #1 contest for Rogue River Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #1 contest

Rogue River Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

Erin C Popoff

Nonpartisan

724

Write-in

2

total votes
726
for Rogue River Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3 contest for Rogue River Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3 contest

Southern Curry Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #1

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Travis Sandusky

Nonpartisan

1,987

Write-in

11

total votes
1,998
for Southern Curry Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #1 contest for Southern Curry Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #1 contest

Southern Curry Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3

15 out of 15 Precincts Reported

Genie Cavin

Nonpartisan

1,948

Write-in

9

total votes
1,957
for Southern Curry Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3 contest for Southern Curry Cemetery Maintenance District, POSITION #3 contest

Agness Illahe Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Write-in

12

total votes
12
for Agness Illahe Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest for Agness Illahe Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest

Agness Illahe Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Teri Durham

Nonpartisan

28

Write-in

0

total votes
28
for Agness Illahe Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest for Agness Illahe Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest

Agness Illahe Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Julie Scherbarth

Nonpartisan

26

Write-in

0

total votes
26
for Agness Illahe Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest for Agness Illahe Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest

Brookings Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Desmond K Robinson

Nonpartisan

164

Write-in

0

total votes
164
for Brookings Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest for Brookings Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest

Brookings Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Michael Zoretich

Nonpartisan

164

Write-in

0

total votes
164
for Brookings Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest for Brookings Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest

Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection Disrict, POSITION #3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Sue Gold

Nonpartisan

169

Write-in

16

total votes
185
for Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection Disrict, POSITION #3 contest for Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection Disrict, POSITION #3 contest

Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection Disrict, POSITION #4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Bill VanVliet

Nonpartisan

200

Write-in

1

total votes
201
for Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection Disrict, POSITION #4 contest for Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection Disrict, POSITION #4 contest

Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection Disrict, POSITION #5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Howard Flood

Nonpartisan

187

Write-in

0

total votes
187
for Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection Disrict, POSITION #5 contest for Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection Disrict, POSITION #5 contest

Cedar Valley-North Bank Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Ann Amato

Nonpartisan

55

Write-in

1

total votes
56
for Cedar Valley-North Bank Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest for Cedar Valley-North Bank Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest

Cedar Valley-North Bank Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Audre R Nowlin

Nonpartisan

58

Write-in

1

total votes
59
for Cedar Valley-North Bank Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3 contest for Cedar Valley-North Bank Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3 contest

Cedar Valley-North Bank Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Wayne McCauley

Nonpartisan

53

Write-in

1

total votes
54
for Cedar Valley-North Bank Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest for Cedar Valley-North Bank Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest

Gold Beach-Wedderburn Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Jim Kolen

Nonpartisan

191

Write-in

1

total votes
192
for Gold Beach-Wedderburn Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest for Gold Beach-Wedderburn Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest

Gold Beach-Wedderburn Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Christopher Paasch

Nonpartisan

176

Write-in

2

total votes
178
for Gold Beach-Wedderburn Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest for Gold Beach-Wedderburn Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest

Gold Beach-Wedderburn Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Stan Hodney

Nonpartisan

184

Write-in

1

total votes
185
for Gold Beach-Wedderburn Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest for Gold Beach-Wedderburn Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest

Harbor Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

Sam J Alaimo

Nonpartisan

674

Write-in

3

total votes
677
for Harbor Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest for Harbor Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest

Harbor Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4

6 out of 6 Precincts Reported

Jaime M Silva

Nonpartisan

675

Write-in

6

total votes
681
for Harbor Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest for Harbor Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest

Langlois Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Billie Smith

Nonpartisan

106

Write-in

0

total votes
106
for Langlois Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest for Langlois Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest

Langlois Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Carrie Eggert

Nonpartisan

98

Write-in

0

total votes
98
for Langlois Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest for Langlois Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest

Ophir Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Trudi Sthen

Nonpartisan

131

Write-in

0

total votes
131
for Ophir Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest for Ophir Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest

Ophir Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Don Kendall

Nonpartisan

125

Write-in

2

total votes
127
for Ophir Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest for Ophir Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest

Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

J D Dunn

Nonpartisan

52

Write-in

1

total votes
53
for Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest for Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest

Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Gary N Sorensen

Nonpartisan

56

Write-in

1

total votes
57
for Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest for Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest

Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3

2 out of 2 Precincts Reported

Neil Walker

Nonpartisan

57

Write-in

2

total votes
59
for Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3 contest for Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3 contest

Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Frank W Smith

Nonpartisan

147

Write-in

4

total votes
151
for Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest for Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest

Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Joe Marsh

Nonpartisan

183

Write-in

2

total votes
185
for Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3 contest for Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3 contest

Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Brice Wagner

Nonpartisan

161

Write-in

3

total votes
164
for Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest for Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest

Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Nancy Angelesco

Nonpartisan

169

Write-in

0

total votes
169
for Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest for Port Orford Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest

Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Dewey A Hall

Nonpartisan

71

Write-in

0

total votes
71
for Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest for Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest

Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

L Wayne Moore

Nonpartisan

73

Write-in

0

total votes
73
for Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest for Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest

Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Craig Scott Spencer

Nonpartisan

66

Write-in

0

total votes
66
for Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3 contest for Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3 contest

Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Kelly Perkins

Nonpartisan

64

Write-in

0

total votes
64
for Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest for Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #4 contest

Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5

3 out of 3 Precincts Reported

Jessica Walker

Nonpartisan

68

Write-in

0

total votes
68
for Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest for Sixes Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5 contest

Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Lori Wraith

Nonpartisan

58

Write-in

0

total votes
58
for Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest for Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #1 contest

Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Lance A Brown Sr

Nonpartisan

54

Write-in

3

total votes
57
for Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest for Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #2 contest

Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Donald Hodges

Nonpartisan

55

Write-in

1

total votes
56
for Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3 contest for Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #3 contest

Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District, POSITION #5

1 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Carol Erb

Nonpartisan

55